banner

banner 1
arrow
Biggest groups of team
arrow
Consistent High hit rate
arrow
Track records is Monitored
arrow
Replacement Policy
arrow
Best Service Awards
arrow
Professional Management

slogan

SoccerBettingGuide.net is a true professional tipping company based in Singapore. Actively sourcing by 4 team specialist from Thailand, Indonesia, Hong Kong and China with huge underground networks all over Asia. Established during March 2013, we launched the first online website to extend our reach to the worldwide market of soccer punters.

Our team is currently one of the most influential and the only website to be providing consistently accurate soccer tips. We are publicly renowned & highly regarded as the most experienced and successful service provider in Asia with the genuine & proven winning strategy in soccer investment.

Our extremely safe and highly effective method minimizes risk and maximizes return to the point that every members of SoccerBettingGuide.net are almost guaranteed to be making great and high profits weekly & consistently. Do you want to receive just 5-8 winning tips a week? - Yes, we highly recommend our service to you.

Finally, we would like to welcome you to SoccerBettingGuide.net and we certainly look forward to providing you with our top and quality service. Our proven group of professional management team provided the best services of all to our members. All our records is under monitor and is verifying by third party monitor service to guarantee all daily records is real and to maximum member confident. To start become SoccerBettingGuide.net member , please go to our contact page and fill up the form provided so that our customer relative could attend to your request.

PROFESSIONAL ASIAN HANDICAP TIPS
DATE MATCH HANDICAP TIP RESULT VERDICT
2022-11-27 Termoli Calcio VS Montegiorgio 1/4 : 0 Termoli Calcio 1-1 win
2022-11-26 Adler Weidenhausen VS SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1/4 : 0 POSTPONED
2022-11-25 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. VS Annagh United 3/4 : 0 Annagh United 1-3 win
2022-11-25 Shenyang Urban FC VS Beijing Technology 0 : 1 1/2 Beijing Technology 1-0 win
2022-11-23 Efeler 09 VS Bergama Belediyespor 0 : 1/4 Efeler 09 2-0 win
2022-11-22 Plymouth Argyle VS Charlton Athletic 0 : 1/4 Plymouth Argyle 3-2 win
2022-11-21 Changchun Yatai VS Hebei FC 0 : 3 1/4 Hebei FC 4-1 win
2022-11-20 Dunbeholden VS Cavalier SC 0 : 1/4 Cavalier SC 1-2 win
2022-11-19 KSV Baunatal VS FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 : 1/4 POSTPONED
2022-11-18 TSV Concordia VS Hamburger SV III 0 : 1 3/4 TSV Concordia 3-0 win
2022-11-16 TSV Schott Mainz VS FV Engers 0 : 1 FV Engers 2-4 win
2022-11-14 Proodeftiki VS Athens Kallithea FC 3/4 : 0 Proodeftiki 0-1 lose
2022-11-13 CD Arenteiro VS Almeria 1 : 0 CD Arenteiro 2-0 win
2022-11-12 NK Lokomotiva VS NK Istra 1961 0 : 3/4 NK Lokomotiva 2-0 win
2022-11-11 Portugal VS Haiti 0 : 2 1/2 Portugal 5-0 win
2022-11-10 Lierse Kempenzonen VS Anderlecht 1 1/2 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 win
2022-11-09 Ocna Mures VS Universitatea Craiova 2 1/4 : 0 Ocna Mures 1-1 win
2022-11-08 Elche VS Girona 1/4 : 0 Girona 1-2 win
2022-11-07 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon VS Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1/4 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0-0 win
2022-11-06 Belshina Bobruisk VS Slavia Mozyr 1/4 : 0 Slavia Mozyr 1-4 win
2022-11-05 Lisse VS TEC 0 : 3/4 Lisse 4-0 win
2022-11-04 TOP Oss VS PEC Zwolle 1 : 0 PEC Zwolle 0-5 win
2022-11-01 Fortaleza FC VS Barranquilla FC 0 : 1 1/2 Barranquilla FC 1-0 win
2022-10-31 Albirex Niigata FC VS Balestier Khalsa FC 0 : 2 Balestier Khalsa FC 1-0 win
2022-10-29 Nea Salamis VS Pafos FC 3/4 : 0 Nea Salamis 0-2 lose
2022-10-27 Persepolis VS Mes Kerman 0 : 1 Persepolis 1-0 DRAW
2022-10-26 FK Skopje VS KF Shkendija 1 1/4 : 0 FK Skopje 0-1 win
2022-10-25 Stockport County VS Carlisle United 0 : 3/4 Stockport County 2-0 win
2022-10-24 Jong PSV VS Helmond Sport 0 : 3/4 Jong PSV 6-0 win
2022-10-23 Karlsruher SC VS Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 : 1/4 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0-2 win
2022-10-22 America de Cali VS Deportivo Pasto 0 : 1 1/4 America de Cali 4-0 win
2022-10-21 Hapoel Rishon LeZion VS Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-1 win
2022-10-20 Isloch VS BATE Borisov 1/4 : 0 Isloch 0-0 win
2022-10-19 Hai Phong VS Binh Duong 0 : 3/4 Hai Phong 2-1 win
2022-10-18 Noettingen VS 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 : 1/4 Noettingen 3-2 win
2022-10-17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS Slavia Sofia 0 : 1/4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 win
2022-10-16 TSG Neustrelitz VS Staaken 0 : 1 1/2 Staaken 2-0 lose
2022-10-15 Fethiyespor VS Kirsehir Belediyespor 0 : 1/4 Fethiyespor 3-2 win
2022-10-14 Voecklamarkt VS Leoben 2 1/4 : 0 Voecklamarkt 0-1 win
2022-10-13 Sanat Naft Abadan VS Sepahan 3/4 : 0 Sepahan 0-2 win
2022-10-13 Birmingham Legion FC VS Indy Eleven 0 : 3/4 Birmingham Legion FC 3-1 win
2022-10-11 Argentino de Merlo VS Laferrere 0 : 3/4 Laferrere 0-1 win
2022-10-11 Central Cordoba de Santiago VS Newell's Old Boys 0 : 1/4 Newells Old Boys 0-3 win
2022-10-08 RW Erfurt VS Hertha Berlin II 3/4 : 0 Hertha Berlin II 2-1 lose
2022-10-07 Woergl VS Hall 0 : 1 3/4 Hall 2-2 win
2022-10-06 Nassaji Mazandaran FC VS Zob Ahan 0 : 1/4 Zob Ahan 0-0 win
2022-10-05 Salzburg VS Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 3/4 Salzburg 1-0 win
2022-10-05 Cienciano VS Sport Huancayo 0 : 3/4 Sport Huancayo 0-1 win
2022-10-03 Enosis Paralimni VS Nea Salamis 0 : 1 1/4 Enosis Paralimni 2-0 win
2022-10-02 Naestved VS Hilleroed 0 : 3/4 Naestved 2-0 win
2022-10-01 Greuther Fuerth VS Sandhausen 0 : 3/4 Sandhausen 1-1 win
2022-09-30 Landvetter IS VS Vaestra Froelunda 1/4 : 0 Vaestra Froelunda 0-1 win
2022-09-29 Diyarbekir Spor AS VS Kars 36 Spor 0 : 1 1/4 Diyarbekir Spor AS 3-0 win
2022-09-28 AS Casale VS Borgosesia 0 : 1 1/4 AS Casale 3-1 win
2022-09-26 San Marino VS Estonia 1 1/2 : 0 Estonia 0-4 win
2022-09-25 Luxembourg VS Lithuania 0 : 1 Luxembourg 1-0 DRAW
2022-09-24 Etoile Carouge VS Biel/Bienne 0 : 1 Etoile Carouge 3-2 DRAW
2022-09-23 Qatar VS Canada 1 1/4 : 0 Canada 0-2 win
2022-09-23 Buhos ULVR VS Independiente Juniors 0 : 1/4 Buhos ULVR 0-0 lose
2022-09-21 Germany U19 VS Armenia U19 0 : 4 1/2 Germany U19 5-0 win
2022-09-20 Guiseley VS Matlock Town 1/4 : 0 Guiseley 2-1 win
2022-09-19 Nacional VS General Caballero JLM 0 : 3/4 Nacional 1-0 win
2022-09-18 Schaffhausen VS Yverdon 0 : 1 3/4 Schaffhausen 4-1 win
2022-09-18 Sporting Kansas City VS Minnesota United 0 : 1 1/4 Sporting Kansas City 4-1 win
2022-09-16 Aberystwyth VS Connah's Quay Nomads 3/4 : 0 Aberystwyth 2-1 win
2022-09-15 Union St.Gilloise VS Malmoe FF 0 : 3/4 Union St.Gilloise 3-2 win
2022-09-14 Odense Q VS FC Nordsjaelland 2 : 0 FC Nordsjaelland 1-3 DRAW
2022-09-13 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma VS FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 : 1 3/4 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3-0 win
2022-09-13 Leones VS Atletico Huila 0 : 1/4 Atletico Huila 2-2 win
2022-09-11 Franciacorta FC VS Caronnese 0 : 1/4 Franciacorta FC 3-2 win
2022-09-10 Pisa VS Reggina 0 : 1/4 Reggina 0-1 win
2022-09-09 Manchester United Academy VS Leicester City Academy 0 : 2 1/2 POSTPONED
2022-09-08 Royal Pari VS Real Tomayapo 0 : 1 1/4 Real Tomayapo 0-1 win
2022-09-07 Universidad de Chile VS Coquimbo Unido 0 : 1/4 Coquimbo Unido 0-0 win
2022-09-06 Slovakia VS Ireland 1 : 0 Ireland 0-1 DRAW
2022-09-05 Kalmar FF VS Varbergs BoIS FC 0 : 1 Kalmar FF 1-0 DRAW
2022-09-04 FC Milsami Orhei VS Zimbru 0 : 3/4 FC Milsami Orhei 1-0 win
2022-09-03 Tamworth VS Boldmere St Michaels 0 : 1 Tamworth 6-0 win
2022-09-03 Necaxa VS Leon 0 : 1/4 Necaxa 3-2 win
2022-09-01 Atalanta VS Torino 0 : 1 Atalanta 3-1 win
2022-08-31 Deportivo Riestra VS Ferro Carril Oeste 0 : 1/4 Deportivo Riestra 1-0 win
2022-08-30 Hedensted VS Thisted 2 : 0 Hedensted 1-2 win
2022-08-29 Vaalerenga 2 VS Hoedd 1 1/2 : 0 Vaalerenga 2 0-7 lose
2022-08-28 Barcelona VS Real Valladolid 0 : 2 1/2 Barcelona 4-0 win
2022-08-27 Belshina Bobruisk VS Dinamo Minsk 1 1/4 : 0 Belshina Bobruisk 0-0 win
2022-08-26 Ards VS Ballyclare Comrades 0 : 1/4 Ards 2-1 win
2022-08-26 Tapatio VS Cancun FC 0 : 1/4 Tapatio 1-0 win
2022-08-24 Leeds United VS Barnsley 0 : 1 3/4 Leeds United 3-1 win
2022-08-23 Vestri VS Fjoelnir 1/4 : 0 Vestri 4-1 win
2022-08-22 Aengelholms FF VS IFK Malmoe FK 0 : 1 1/2 IFK Malmoe FK 1-1 win
2022-08-21 Delfin VS Mushuc Runa 0 : 1 POSTPONED
2022-08-20 Pfeddersheim VS FV Engers 1/4 : 0 FV Engers 1-5 win
2022-08-19 FC Helsingoer VS Fremad Amager 0 : 1 FC Helsingoer 4-0 win
2022-08-19 Argentinos Juniors VS Estudiantes 0 : 1/4 Argentinos Juniors 1-0 win
2022-08-18 New York City FC VS Charlotte FC 0 : 1 1/4 New York City FC 1-3 lose
2022-08-17 Real Cartagena VS Real Santander 0 : 1/4 Real Santander 2-2 win
2022-08-15 Al-Wakrah VS Umm Salal 0 : 1/4 Al-Wakrah 4-0 win
2022-08-13 Cittadella VS Pisa 0 : 1/4 Cittadella 4-3 win
2022-08-12 Sarpsborg 08 VS Bodoe/Glimt 3/4 : 0 Bodoe/Glimt 1-4 win
2022-08-12 Aragua FC VS Zamora FC 1/4 : 0 Zamora FC 0-1 win
2022-08-10 Sheffield Wednesday VS Sunderland 0 : 1/4 Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 win
2022-08-09 Ghazl Al Mehalla VS Pyramids FC 3/4 : 0 Pyramids FC 0-2 win
2022-08-08 Floeya VS Stroemsgodset 2 0 : 1/4 Floeya 2-1 win
2022-08-07 Borneo Samarinda VS Persib Bandung 1/4 : 0 Borneo Samarinda 4-1 win
2022-08-06 Hednesford VS Redditch United 0 : 1/4 Hednesford 0-1 lose
2022-08-06 Portland Thorns VS North Carolina Courage 0 : 1 1/4 North Carolina Courage 3-3 win
2022-08-04 Al-Salt VS FC Ma'an 0 : 3/4 Al-Salt 2-1 win
2022-08-03 Nagoya Grampus VS Urawa Red Diamonds 1/4 : 0 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 win
2022-08-02 FC Schweinfurt VS Augsburg II 0 : 1 FC Schweinfurt 2-0 win
2022-08-01 Al Markhiya VS Al-Sadd 1 3/4 : 0 Al Markhiya 4-3 win
2022-07-31 FLC Thanh Hoa VS Viettel 1/4 : 0 FLC Thanh Hoa 1-0 win
2022-07-30 Inter VS Lyon 0 : 1/4 Lyon 2-2 win
2022-07-29 Gold Coast Knights VS Brisbane Roar FC Youth 0 : 1 1/2 Gold Coast Knights 0-0 lose
2022-07-28 Kajha VS FC Vaajakoski 1/4 : 0 FC Vaajakoski 1-2 win
2022-07-28 Rio Grande Valley FC VS Hartford Athletic 0 : 3/4 Hartford Athletic 0-0 win
2022-07-27 Real Madrid VS CF America 0 : 1 3/4 CF America 2-2 win
2022-07-25 Wehen Wiesbaden VS Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1/4 Borussia Dortmund II 1-1 win
2022-07-24 Leiknir Reykjavik VS IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1/4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-4 win
2022-07-23 Yeovil Town VS Plymouth Argyle 1 1/4 : 0 Plymouth Argyle 0-2 win
2022-07-23 Gualaceo SC VS Deportivo Cuenca 1/4 : 0 Gualaceo SC 0-0 win
2022-07-21 Germany VS Austria 0 : 1 1/2 Germany 2-0 win
2022-07-21 Charlotte FC VS Chelsea 1 1/2 : 0 Charlotte FC 1-1 win
2022-07-19 Manchester United VS Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Crystal Palace 3-1 lose
2022-07-18 Haugesund 2 VS Vidar 1 1/2 : 0 Haugesund 2 2-2 win
2022-07-17 Bayer Leverkusen VS Panathinaikos 0 : 1 1/2 Panathinaikos 0-0 win
2022-07-16 Skoevde AIK VS IK Brage 0 : 1/4 IK Brage 1-1 win
2022-07-15 Gyeongnam FC VS Chungnam Asan FC 0 : 1/4 Chungnam Asan FC 0-1 win
2022-07-15 Palmeiras VS Sao Paulo 0 : 3/4 Palmeiras 2-1 win
2022-07-13 Al Masry VS Pharco FC 0 : 1/4 Pharco FC 0-0 win
2022-07-12 Landskrona BoIS VS Halmstads BK 3/4 : 0 Landskrona BoIS 2-1 win
2022-07-11 Gimpo FC VS FC Anyang 0 : 1 1/2 FC Anyang 0-2 win
2022-07-10 Union de Sunchales VS Sarmiento de Resistencia 1/4 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia 0-1 win
2022-07-10 South Georgia Tormenta FC VS Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 0 : 1/4 South Georgia Tormenta FC 2-1 win
2022-07-08 Albirex Niigata FC VS Tanjong Pagar United FC 0 : 2 Tanjong Pagar United FC 1-2 win
2022-07-07 Shanghai Shenhua VS Hebei FC 0 : 2 Hebei FC 1-0 win
2022-07-06 FK Atmosfera VS Neptunas Klaipeda 1 : 0 FK Atmosfera 2-2 win
2022-07-05 Gimcheon Sangmu VS Jeju United 1/4 : 0 Gimcheon Sangmu 4-0 win
2022-07-04 TPS VS FC KTP 0 : 3/4 FC KTP 1-3 win
2022-07-03 Mirassol VS Atletico Cearense 0 : 1 1/2 Mirassol 6-0 win
2022-07-02 Velez Sarsfield VS Atletico Tucuman 0 : 1/4 Velez Sarsfield 0-1 lose
2022-07-01 Shabab Al-Ordon VS Sahab SC 0 : 1/4 Sahab SC 1-2 win
2022-06-30 Sogdiana VS Altyn Asyr 0 : 1 1/2 Sogdiana 3-1 win
2022-06-29 Gjoevik-Lyn VS Stabaek 2 1/2 : 0 Stabaek 0-7 win
2022-06-28 Mjoendalen 2 VS Tromsoe 2 0 : 1 POSTPONED
2022-06-27 Spain U19 VS Italy U19 0 : 1 1/4 Spain U19 3-1 win
2022-06-26 Sportivo Iteno VS 3 de Febrero 1/4 : 0 3 de Febrero 0-1 win
2022-06-25 Club Brugge VS Thes Sport 0 : 2 3/4 Club Brugge 3-0 win
2022-06-24 PSM Makassar VS Kuala Lumpur City 1 : 0 PSM Makassar 0-0 win
2022-06-23 MCO Oujda VS Rapide Club Oued Zem 0 : 1/4 Rapide Club Oued Zem 1-1 win
2022-06-23 Union de Sunchales VS Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 0 : 1/4 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1-2 win
2022-06-22 Club Sport Herediano VS C.S. Cartagines 0 : 3/4 C.S. Cartagines 1-1 win
2022-06-20 Skeid VS Sogndal 1/4 : 0 Skeid 2-3 lose
2022-06-19 Stjoerdals Blink VS Brann 1 3/4 : 0 Stjoerdals Blink 1-2 win
2022-06-18 Trujillanos FC VS Universidad de Los Andes FC 0 : 3/4 Trujillanos FC 3-1 win
2022-06-17 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK VS Vaermbols FC 0 : 1 Vaermbols FC 0-0 win
2022-06-16 Valur VS Breidablik 1/4 : 0 Valur 3-2 win
2022-06-15 Al Ahly VS Eastern Company SC 0 : 2 Al Ahly 4-1 win
2022-06-14 Germany VS Italy 0 : 3/4 Germany 5-2 win
2022-06-13 Albania U21 VS Kosovo U21 0 : 3/4 Kosovo U21 1-1 win
2022-06-12 San Diego Wave FC VS OL Reign 0 : 1/4 OL Reign 1-1 win
2022-06-11 Cambodia VS Hong Kong 1 1/4 : 0 Hong Kong 0-3 win
2022-06-11 Dominican Republic VS Guatemala 1/4 : 0 Dominican Republic 1-1 win
2022-06-09 Greece VS Cyprus 0 : 1 1/2 Greece 3-0 win
2022-06-08 Thailand VS Maldives 0 : 2 Thailand 3-0 win
2022-06-07 Faroe Islands VS Luxembourg 1/4 : 0 Luxembourg 0-1 win
2022-06-06 Oern-Horten VS Stroemmen 0 : 1/4 Stroemmen 2-0 lose
2022-06-05 JS Hercules VS JBK 0 : 3/4 JS Hercules 5-0 win
2022-06-05 Rio Grande Valley FC VS LA Galaxy II 0 : 3/4 LA Galaxy II 0-1 win
2022-06-03 Liechtenstein VS Moldova 3/4 : 0 Moldova 0-2 win
2022-06-03 Portuguesa FC VS Deportivo La Guaira 0 : 1/4 Portuguesa FC 1-0 win
2022-06-01 Avispa Fukuoka VS Okinawa 0 : 2 1/2 Avispa Fukuoka 3-0 win
2022-06-01 San Luis VS Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 1/4 Universidad de Concepcion 0-2 win
2022-05-30 Oerebro Syrianska IF VS Gefle 1/4 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF 2-1 win
2022-05-29 Altos VS Ypiranga RS 1/4 : 0 Altos 3-0 win
2022-05-28 Talinna Kalev VS TJK Legion 0 : 1/4 TJK Legion 2-2 win
2022-05-27 F91 Dudelange VS Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0 : 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2-3 win
2022-05-27 Racing Club VS River Plate 0 : 1 3/4 River Plate 0-1 win
2022-05-25 Omiya Ardija VS FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/4 FC Ryukyu 1-0 lose
2022-05-24 ENPPI VS Ghazl Al Mehalla 0 : 1/4 Ghazl Al Mehalla 2-2 win
2022-05-23 Drogheda United VS Shamrock Rovers 1 1/2 : 0 Drogheda United 1-0 win
2022-05-23 Independiente del Valle VS Mushuc Runa 0 : 1 3/4 Mushuc Runa 0-1 win
2022-05-22 Forward Madison FC VS Charlotte Independence 0 : 1/4 Charlotte Independence 1-2 win
2022-05-20 Denizlispor VS Erzurum BB 1/4 : 0 Denizlispor 4-0 win
2022-05-19 FC Utrecht VS Vitesse 0 : 1/4 FC Utrecht 3-1 win
2022-05-18 Bremnes VS Oeygarden FK 1 : 0 Oeygarden FK 2-5 win
2022-05-17 Flora Tallinn VS FC Kuressaare 0 : 2 1/2 Flora Tallinn 4-0 win
2022-05-16 Viking VS Jerv 0 : 2 Viking 3-0 win
2022-05-15 Insieme Formia VS Giugliano 1 1/4 : 0 Giugliano 0-5 win
2022-05-14 Kolubara VS Proleter 0 : 3/4 Kolubara 1-0 win
2022-05-13 Zeleziarne Podbrezova VS Partizan Bardejov 0 : 3 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 7-1 win
2022-05-12 Vejle Boldklub VS AGF 0 : 1/4 Vejle Boldklub 1-0 win
2022-05-12 Sacramento Republic FC VS Phoenix Rising FC 1/4 : 0 Phoenix Rising FC 2-0 lose
2022-05-11 Inter Miami CF VS South Georgia Tormenta FC 0 : 2 1/4 South Georgia Tormenta FC 3-1 win
2022-05-09 Wil VS Winterthur 1/4 : 0 Wil 1-1 win
2022-05-08 Kocaelispor VS Altinordu 0 : 1/4 Altinordu 2-2 win
2022-05-07 Primorje VS ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 1/4 Primorje 3-0 win
2022-05-06 Almere City FC VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1 1/2 Jong AZ Alkmaar 0-3 win
2022-05-05 Hermannstadt VS Petrolul Ploiesti 0 : 1/4 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 win
2022-05-04 Aluminium Arak VS Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0 : 1/4 Nassaji Mazandaran FC 0-0 win
2022-05-03 Luebeck VS Hannover 96 II 0 : 1 Luebeck 3-1 win
2022-05-01 Olympiacos VS PAS Giannina 0 : 1 1/2 PAS Giannina 3-2 win
2022-04-30 Hammarby TFF VS BK Forward 0 : 1 BK Forward 1-2 win
2022-04-29 Sektzia Nes Tziona VS Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-0 lose
2022-04-28 FK Radnik Surdulica VS FK Metalac 0 : 1/4 FK Metalac 3-3 win
2022-04-27 Kolbotn VS Avaldsnes 0 : 1 POSTPONED
2022-04-26 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Miedz Legnica 1/4 : 0 Miedz Legnica 1-2 win
2022-04-25 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Sydney FC 0 : 3/4 Yokohama F.Marinos 3-0 win
2022-04-24 Everton Women VS Arsenal Women 2 : 0 Arsenal Women 0-3 win
2022-04-23 Kolding IF VS Fortuna Hjoerring 1 : 0 Kolding IF 1-1 win
2022-04-23 Zamora FC VS Metropolitanos FC 0 : 1/4 Metropolitanos FC 0-1 win
2022-04-21 Al-Msnaa VS Nizwa 0 : 3/4 Al-Msnaa 3-0 win
2022-04-20 Marseille VS Nantes 0 : 1 Marseille 3-2 DRAW
2022-04-19 Real Kashmir VS TRAU 0 : 1/4 TRAU 1-1 win
2022-04-18 PAS Giannina VS AEK Athens 3/4 : 0 AEK Athens 2-3 win
2022-04-17 Jablonec VS Slavia Prague 3/4 : 0 Slavia Prague 1-2 win
2022-04-16 Rudes VS NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 : 1 Rudes 2-0 win
2022-04-15 Beroe VS CSKA 1948 0 : 1/4 CSKA 1948 1-0 lose
2022-04-14 Tiferno Lerchi VS San Donato 1/4 : 0 San Donato 0-3 win
2022-04-14 CD Victoria VS Honduras Progreso 0 : 1 Honduras Progreso 2-2 win
2022-04-12 Taunton Town VS Yate Town 0 : 3/4 Taunton Town 2-1 win
2022-04-12 Lanus VS Aldosivi 0 : 3/4 Aldosivi 1-2 win
2022-04-10 St. Mirren VS Rangers 1 1/4 : 0 Rangers 0-4 win
2022-04-09 Wrexham VS Eastleigh 0 : 1 1/2 Eastleigh 3-2 win
2022-04-08 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VS Bayern Munich II 3/4 : 0 Bayern Munich II 1-2 win
2022-04-08 Estudiantes VS Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1/4 Estudiantes 4-1 win
2022-04-07 Deportivo Saprissa VS AD Guanacasteca 0 : 1 1/4 AD Guanacasteca 2-2 win
2022-04-05 Treibach VS WSC Hertha 1 : 0 WSC Hertha 1-2 DRAW
2022-04-04 GAIS VS IK Oddevold 0 : 3/4 GAIS 2-1 win
2022-04-03 Beitar Jerusalem VS FC Ashdod 0 : 1/4 FC Ashdod 1-0 lose
2022-04-02 SSV Jeddeloh VS SV Drochtersen/Assel 1/4 : 0 SSV Jeddeloh 1-1 win
2022-04-02 SKA-Khabarovsk VS Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 : 3/4 Olimp Dolgoprudny 3-3 win
2022-03-31 Olmedo VS CD America de Quito 0 : 1/4 CD America de Quito 1-1 win
2022-03-30 Truro City VS Merthyr Town 0 : 1 Truro City 3-1 win
2022-03-29 Belgium VS Burkina Faso 0 : 1 3/4 Belgium 3-0 win
2022-03-29 Instituto VS Ferro Carril Oeste 0 : 1/4 Instituto 3-2 win
2022-03-27 Guillermo Brown VS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 : 1/4 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0-1 win
2022-03-26 Forfar Athletic VS Cowdenbeath 0 : 1 Cowdenbeath 1-1 win
2022-03-26 Floreat Athena VS Balcatta 0 : 1 1/4 Floreat Athena 5-0 win
2022-03-25 Portuguesa RJ VS Resende 0 : 3/4 Resende 2-2 win
2022-03-23 Finland U19 VS Belgium U19 1 : 0 Belgium U19 1-3 win
2022-03-23 Sport Club Lagoa Seca VS Campinense 2 1/2 : 0 Sport Club Lagoa Seca 1-3 win
2022-03-21 Madura United VS Bali United FC 3/4 : 0 Bali United FC 0-2 win
2022-03-20 AaB VS Broendby IF 0 : 1 Broendby IF 3-0 lose
2022-03-19 FK Zvijezda 09 VS Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0-0 win
2022-03-18 Shamrock Rovers VS Sligo Rovers 0 : 1 Sligo Rovers 2-2 win
2022-03-17 Fortaleza FC VS Valledupar 0 : 3/4 Valledupar 1-1 win
2022-03-16 AEK Larnaca VS Onisilos Sotira 0 : 2 1/2 AEK Larnaca 8-0 win
2022-03-15 AFC Fylde VS Telford 0 : 3/4 Telford 1-1 win
2022-03-14 Moreirense VS Sporting CP 1 1/2 : 0 Sporting CP 0-2 win
2022-03-13 Slask Wroclaw VS Radomiak Radom 0 : 1/4 Radomiak Radom 0-0 win
2022-03-12 Stevenage VS Newport County 1/4 : 0 Newport County 0-2 win
2022-03-11 Zeleziarne Podbrezova VS Namestovo 0 : 2 1/2 Namestovo 3-1 win
2022-03-10 Hermanos Colmenarez VS Deportivo La Guaira 1/4 : 0 Hermanos Colmenarez 2-0 win
2022-03-09 Brinkumer SV VS BSC Hastedt 0 : 3 1/2 Brinkumer SV 6-1 win
2022-03-08 Taunton Town VS Merthyr Town 0 : 1 3/4 Taunton Town 2-1 lose
2022-03-07 Nottingham Forest VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/4 Nottingham Forest 2-1 win
2022-03-06 Rad Beograd VS Timok 0 : 1 Timok 1-2 win
2022-03-05 Hapoel Jerusalem FC VS Hapoel Tel Aviv 1/4 : 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-1 win
2022-03-04 FC Bruchsal VS 1. CfR Pforzheim 3/4 : 0 FC Bruchsal 0-0 win
2022-03-03 Grasshopper VS Lugano 0 : 1/4 Lugano 1-2 win
2022-03-03 Palmeiras VS Athletico Paranaense 0 : 1 Palmeiras 2-0 win
2022-03-01 Sheffield Wednesday VS Burton Albion 0 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday 5-2 win
2022-03-01 Melbourne City FC VS Newcastle Jets 0 : 1 1/4 Melbourne City FC 2-0 win
2022-02-27 Pyramids FC VS CS Sfaxien 0 : 1 1/4 CS Sfaxien 1-0 win
2022-02-26 Unirea Constanta VS Steaua Bucuresti 1 1/4 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti 0-5 win
2022-02-25 NK Celje VS Aluminij 0 : 3/4 NK Celje 3-2 win
2022-02-24 Sutjeska VS Jezero 0 : 1 Sutjeska 3-1 win
2022-02-23 Sepahan VS Zob Ahan 0 : 1 Zob Ahan 0-0 win
2022-02-22 Hemel Hempstead VS St Albans 0 : 1/4 Hemel Hempstead 0-2 lose
2022-02-21 Rayka Babol VS Esteghlal Molasani 0 : 1/4 Esteghlal Molasani 1-1 win
2022-02-20 FC Utrecht VS Vitesse 0 : 3/4 Vitesse 1-1 win
2022-02-19 Osasuna VS Atletico Madrid 1/4 : 0 Atletico Madrid 0-3 win
2022-02-18 Chambly VS Villefranche Beaujolais 1/4 : 0 Villefranche Beaujolais 0-2 win
2022-02-17 Erzurum BB VS Eyupspor 0 : 1/4 Eyupspor 1-1 win
2022-02-16 Volta Redonda VS Audax Rio EC 0 : 1/4 Volta Redonda 4-0 win
2022-02-15 Persib Bandung VS PSIS 1/4 : 0 Persib Bandung 0-0 win
2022-02-14 Ponferradina VS Real Sociedad B 0 : 2 Real Sociedad B 3-2 win
2022-02-13 Neuruppin VS SFC Stern 1900 0 : 3/4 SFC Stern 1900 1-1 win
2022-02-12 SC Freiburg VS Bayern Munich 2 : 0 Bayern Munich 0-3 win
2022-02-11 Al Orooba VS Al-Nasr SC 1 : 0 Al Orooba 1-1 win
2022-02-10 Liverpool VS Leicester City 0 : 2 Leicester City 2-0 DRAW
2022-02-09 Denizlispor VS Trabzonspor 1 1/4 : 0 Denizlispor 1-2 win
2022-02-09 Independiente Medellin VS Cortulua 0 : 3/4 Independiente Medellin 3-1 win
2022-02-07 Roda JC Kerkrade VS FC Volendam 0 : 1/4 FC Volendam 1-1 win
2022-02-07 Colo Colo VS Everton CD 0 : 1 Colo Colo 2-0 win
2022-02-05 GFA Rumilly Vallieres VS Lyon B 0 : 1 1/4 Lyon B 0-0 win
2022-02-04 Birmingham City VS Sheffield United 1/4 : 0 Sheffield United 1-2 win
2022-02-03 Trofense VS FC Porto B 0 : 1/4 FC Porto B 2-2 win
2022-02-03 Jaibos Tampico Madero VS Cancun FC 0 : 3/4 Cancun FC 1-2 win
2022-02-01 Dartford VS Ebbsfleet United 0 : 1/4 Dartford 1-0 win
2022-01-31 Northeast United FC VS Hyderabad FC 3/4 : 0 Hyderabad FC 0-5 win
2022-01-30 PAE Veria NFC 2019 VS Thesprotos FC 0 : 1 1/2 PAE Veria NFC 2019 2-1 lose
2022-01-29 Oxford City VS Havant and Waterlooville 0 : 1/4 Oxford City 3-1 win
2022-01-28 Nimes VS Valenciennes 0 : 1/4 Nimes 2-1 win
2022-01-27 Odisha FC VS Hyderabad FC 3/4 : 0 Hyderabad FC 2-3 win
2022-01-27 Paysandu VS Bragantino PA 0 : 1 Paysandu 3-1 win
2022-01-25 USM Alger VS Paradou AC 0 : 1 USM Alger 2-1 DRAW
2022-01-24 Academico Viseu VS Sporting Covilha 0 : 1/4 Sporting Covilha 1-1 win
2022-01-23 Castelfidardo VS Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 : 1/4 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1-3 win
2022-01-22 Tonbridge Angels VS Hemel Hempstead 0 : 1/4 Hemel Hempstead 1-1 win
2022-01-21 Derby County U23 VS Arsenal U23 1/4 : 0 Derby County U23 1-1 win
2022-01-20 Bandari VS Wazito FC 0 : 1 Wazito FC 0-1 win
2022-01-19 Panetolikos VS Olympiacos 1 1/4 : 0 Panetolikos 2-1 win
2022-01-18 Mount Pleasant VS Humble Lions 0 : 1 Mount Pleasant 5-1 win
2022-01-17 Paris FC VS Le Havre 0 : 1/4 Le Havre 2-2 win
2022-01-16 FC Utrecht VS Ajax 1 : 0 Ajax 0-3 win
2022-01-15 Reggina VS Brescia 1/4 : 0 Brescia 0-2 win
2022-01-14 Viborg VS Jammerbugt FC 0 : 1 1/4 Jammerbugt FC 5-0 lose
2022-01-12 Inter VS Juventus 0 : 1 Juventus 1-1 win
2022-01-11 Cambridge United VS Portsmouth 1/4 : 0 Cambridge United 2-1 win
2022-01-10 Nacional VS Feirense 0 : 3/4 Nacional 2-1 win
2022-01-09 Hapoel Hadera VS Maccabi Netanya 1/4 : 0 Hapoel Hadera 1-1 win
2022-01-08 DUX Internacional de Madrid VS Racing de Ferrol 1/4 : 0 DUX Internacional de Madrid 0-0 win
2022-01-07 ASIL Lysi VS Enosis Paralimni 1 : 0 POSTPONED
2022-01-06 Atalanta VS Torino 0 : 1 1/4 POSTPONED
2022-01-05 Atletico Baleares VS Celta Vigo 3/4 : 0 Atletico Baleares 2-1 win
2022-01-04 Sutton United VS Colchester United 0 : 3/4 Sutton United 2-1 win
2022-01-03 Maccabi Haifa VS Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 3-2 DRAW
2022-01-02 US Chauvigny VS Marseille 2 1/2 : 0 Marseille 0-3 win
2022-01-01 Glenavon VS Cliftonville 1/4 : 0 Glenavon 0-2 lose
2021-12-31 Sektzia Nes Tziona VS Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 1/4 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4-1 win
2021-12-30 Stoke City VS Derby County 0 : 3/4 Derby County 1-2 win
2021-12-29 Nassaji Mazandaran FC VS Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 : 1/4 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1-1 win
2021-12-28 Leicester City VS Liverpool 1 3/4 : 0 Leicester City 1-0 win
2021-12-27 Stalybridge VS Hyde United 0 : 1/4 Hyde United 1-1 win
2021-12-26 Eyupspor VS Balikesirspor 0 : 1 1/4 Balikesirspor 1-1 win
2021-12-25 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic VS Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 : 1/4 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0-1 win
2021-12-24 Altinordu VS Boluspor 1/4 : 0 Altinordu 2-1 win
2021-12-23 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Kayserispor 0 : 1/4 Kayserispor 2-2 win
2021-12-22 Vis Artena VS Gladiator 0 : 1 Vis Artena 2-0 win
2021-12-21 Rodez VS SC Bastia 0 : 1/4 Rodez 0-0 lose
2021-12-20 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary VS Ceramica Cleopatra 0 : 1/4 Ceramica Cleopatra 4-4 win
2021-12-19 Panathinaikos VS PAS Giannina 0 : 3/4 Panathinaikos 2-0 win
2021-12-18 Cheshunt VS Bishop's Stortford 0 : 1/4 Bishops Stortford 0-0 win
2021-12-17 Paris FC VS Lyon 1 1/4 : 0 POSTPONED
2021-12-16 Jiangxi Beidamen VS Zibo Cuju 0 : 1/4 Zibo Cuju 1-5 win
2021-12-15 FC Porto VS Rio Ave 0 : 1 1/4 Rio Ave 1-0 win
2021-12-14 Barwell FC VS Stourbridge 0 : 1/4 Stourbridge 0-1 win
2021-12-13 CD Mirandes VS Real Sociedad B 0 : 1/4 CD Mirandes 2-0 win
2021-12-12 AP Turris VS Messina 0 : 3/4 AP Turris 5-0 win
2021-12-11 TuS Ennepetal VS TuS Haltern 0 : 3/4 POSTPONED
2021-12-10 Roda JC Kerkrade VS FC Den Bosch 0 : 2 FC Den Bosch 3-2 win
2021-12-10 Red Bull Bragantino VS Internacional 0 : 3/4 Internacional 1-0 lose
2021-12-08 Luparense VS Campodarsego 0 : 1/4 Luparense 3-1 win
2021-12-07 Dungannon Swifts VS Warrenpoint Town 0 : 1/4 POSTPONED
2021-12-06 Crystal Palace U23 VS West Ham United U23 0 : 1/4 West Ham United U23 2-4 win
2021-12-05 Union Titus Petange VS FC Victoria Rosport 0 : 1 FC Victoria Rosport 0-3 win
2021-12-04 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1 1/2 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 win
2021-12-02 TSV Meerbusch VS VfB Hilden 3/4 : 0 VfB Hilden 0-5 win
2021-12-01 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Burnley 0 : 3/4 Burnley 0-0 win
2021-11-30 Monza VS Cosenza 0 : 3/4 Monza 4-1 win
2021-11-29 Tuerkguecue Muenchen VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4 FSV Zwickau 2-2 win
2021-11-28 Lamontville Golden Arrows VS Baroka FC 0 : 1/4 Baroka FC 3-2 lose
2021-11-27 TSG Balingen VS TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 1/4 TSG Balingen 4-0 win
2021-11-26 Slovenia VS Estonia 0 : 4 Slovenia 6-0 win
2021-11-25 Lokomotiv Moscow VS Lazio 3/4 : 0 Lazio 0-3 win
2021-11-24 Atletico Madrid U19 VS AC Milan U19 0 : 3/4 Atletico Madrid U19 3-0 win
2021-11-23 Hendon VS Chesham United 0 : 1/4 Chesham United 0-3 win
2021-11-22 Apollon Limassol VS PAEEK 0 : 1 1/2 Apollon Limassol 3-1 win
2021-11-21 Manisa Futbol Kulubu VS Altinordu 0 : 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1-0 DRAW
2021-11-20 Koninklijke HFC VS Kozakken Boys 0 : 1 1/4 Kozakken Boys 1-1 win
2021-11-19 TuS Osdorf VS HEBC Hamburg 0 : 1/4 HEBC Hamburg 2-3 win
2021-11-18 Petrolul Ploiesti VS Concordia Chiajna 0 : 1/4 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0 win
2021-11-17 Forres Mechanics VS Rothes 1 1/2 : 0 Rothes 0-7 win
2021-11-16 Egypt VS Gabon 0 : 1 Egypt 2-1 DRAW
2021-11-15 Albania VS Andorra 0 : 1 3/4 Andorra 1-0 win
2021-11-14 SK Lisen VS FK Varnsdorf 0 : 3/4 SK Lisen 1-0 win
2021-11-13 Carrarese VS Ancona-Matelica 0 : 1/4 Ancona-Matelica 1-1 win
2021-11-12 Burkina Faso VS Niger 0 : 1 3/4 Burkina Faso 1-1 lose
2021-11-11 Uganda VS Kenya 0 : 3/4 Kenya 1-1 win
2021-11-10 SV Linx VS Reutlingen 1/4 : 0 Reutlingen 0-1 win
2021-11-09 East Thurrock United VS Lewes 1 1/4 : 0 East Thurrock United 2-0 win
2021-11-09 Union Espanola VS Palestino 1/4 : 0 Palestino 1-3 win
2021-11-07 Club Atletico Penarol VS Liverpool FC 3/4 : 0 Club Atletico Penarol 1-0 win
2021-11-06 Trelleborgs FF VS Vasalunds IF 0 : 1 Vasalunds IF 1-2 win
2021-11-05 FC Volendam VS FC Emmen 0 : 1/4 FC Emmen 2-2 win
2021-11-04 Al-Khor VS Al-Arabi 3/4 : 0 Al-Arabi 0-2 win
2021-11-03 Montana VS Neftochimic Burgas 1962 0 : 2 1/2 Montana 7-0 win
2021-11-03 Vissel Kobe VS Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1 Vissel Kobe 4-2 win
2021-11-01 Lokomotivi Tbilisi VS Samtredia 0 : 1 1/2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4-2 win
2021-10-31 TuS Bersenbrueck VS TB Uphusen 0 : 1 TuS Bersenbrueck 2-1 DRAW
2021-10-30 Sanat Naft Abadan VS Fajr Sepasi 0 : 1/4 Sanat Naft Abadan 0-2 lose
2021-10-30 Omiya Ardija VS Jubilo Iwata 1/4 : 0 Jubilo Iwata 1-2 win
2021-10-28 Cremonese VS Pisa 0 : 1/4 Pisa 1-1 win
2021-10-27 Lillestroem VS Stabaek 0 : 1 Lillestroem 3-0 win
2021-10-26 Worthing VS Merstham 0 : 1 Worthing 2-1 DRAW
2021-10-25 Zenit St. Petersburg II VS Tver FC 3/4 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg II 1-1 win
2021-10-24 Akropolis IF VS Landskrona BoIS 1/4 : 0 Akropolis IF 1-0 win
2021-10-23 Floeya VS Kongsvinger 3 : 0 Kongsvinger 0-3 DRAW
2021-10-23 Jubilo Iwata VS Ehime FC 0 : 1 1/2 Jubilo Iwata 2-2 lose
2021-10-21 Al-Seeb VS Muscat 0 : 1 1/2 Al-Seeb 3-0 win
2021-10-21 New Mexico United VS San Antonio FC 0 : 1/4 New Mexico United 4-2 win
2021-10-19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 VS Real Madrid U19 3/4 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 3-2 win
2021-10-18 Ahrobiznes Volochysk VS Metalist Kharkiv 1 3/4 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2-1 win
2021-10-17 Cittadella VS SPAL 2013 0 : 1/4 SPAL 2013 0-0 win
2021-10-16 Eintracht Frankfurt VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 3/4 Hertha Berlin 1-2 win
2021-10-15 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka VS FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 6-0 win
2021-10-14 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad VS Tver FC 1 : 0 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 1-2 DRAW
2021-10-13 Strathspey Thistle VS Formartine United 2 : 0 Formartine United 0-3 win
2021-10-12 Witton Albion VS Ashton United 0 : 1/4 Witton Albion 1-0 win
2021-10-11 Albania U21 VS Slovenia U21 1/4 : 0 Albania U21 2-0 win
2021-10-10 Luki-Energiya VS Krasava 1/4 : 0 Krasava 0-4 win
2021-10-09 Grantham Town VS Bamber Bridge 1 : 0 Bamber Bridge 1-2 DRAW
2021-10-08 Djibouti VS Burkina Faso 3 3/4 : 0 Burkina Faso 0-4 win
2021-10-08 Uruguay VS Colombia 0 : 1/4 Colombia 0-0 win
2021-10-06 Sudan VS Guinea 3/4 : 0 Sudan 1-1 win
2021-10-06 Raya2 Expansion VS Tlaxcala F.C. 0 : 1/4 Raya2 Expansion 4-1 win
2021-10-04 Juve Stabia VS Palermo FC 0 : 1/4 Juve Stabia 0-0 lose
2021-10-03 Pordenone Calcio VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1/4 L.R. Vicenza Virtus 2-4 win
2021-10-02 Cwmbran Celtic VS Pontypridd Town 1 : 0 Pontypridd Town 1-2 DRAW
2021-10-01 Shonan Bellmare VS Yokohama F.Marinos 1 : 0 Yokohama F.Marinos 0-1 DRAW
2021-10-01 Hartford Athletic VS Charlotte Independence 1/4 : 0 Charlotte Independence 1-2 win
2021-09-29 Tromsoe 2 VS Finnsnes 0 : 1 1/2 Tromsoe 2 3-1 win
2021-09-28 Deportes Santa Cruz VS Union San Felipe 0 : 1/4 Union San Felipe 0-1 win
2021-09-27 Jong Ajax VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1 Jong Ajax 3-1 win
2021-09-26 FK Haugesund VS Odds Ballklubb 0 : 3/4 Odds Ballklubb 1-3 win
2021-09-25 Carrarese VS Fermana 0 : 1/4 Carrarese 1-0 win
2021-09-24 Derry City VS Longford Town 0 : 1 Derry City 3-0 win
2021-09-23 Alanyaspor VS Kasimpasa 0 : 3/4 Alanyaspor 2-0 win
2021-09-23 Red Bull Bragantino VS Libertad 0 : 1 Red Bull Bragantino 2-0 win
2021-09-21 Lyngby VS AaB 1/4 : 0 AaB 0-4 win
2021-09-20 Jong PSV VS ADO Den Haag 0 : 1/4 Jong PSV 0-1 lose
2021-09-19 Deportivo Madryn VS Huracan Las Heras 0 : 1 Deportivo Madryn 2-0 win
2021-09-18 Kashima Antlers VS Gamba Osaka 0 : 1 Kashima Antlers 3-1 win
2021-09-18 Inter Miami CF VS New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/4 New York Red Bulls 0-4 win
2021-09-16 Rangers VS Lyon 1/4 : 0 Lyon 0-2 win
2021-09-15 Atletico Madrid VS FC Porto 0 : 1 FC Porto 0-0 win
2021-09-14 Yate Town VS Truro City 1/4 : 0 Truro City 0-2 win
2021-09-14 Gimnasia LP VS Velez Sarsfield 1/4 : 0 Gimnasia LP 0-0 win
2021-09-12 Holstein Kiel II VS Hamburger SV II 1/4 : 0 Hamburger SV II 3-1 lose
2021-09-11 Metalist 1925 VS Dynamo Kyiv 1 3/4 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv 0-2 win
2021-09-10 Emirates Club VS Al-Dhafra 0 : 1/4 Al-Dhafra 1-1 win
2021-09-09 Maardu Linnameeskond VS Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 0 : 3 Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 1-1 win
2021-09-08 Kingstonian VS Oxhey Jets 0 : 1 1/2 Kingstonian 8-1 win
2021-09-07 Ireland VS Serbia 1/4 : 0 Ireland 1-1 win
2021-09-06 GIF Sundsvall VS Oergryte FF 0 : 3/4 Oergryte FF 0-1 win
2021-09-05 UD Ibiza VS SD Amorebieta 0 : 1/4 SD Amorebieta 1-1 win
2021-09-04 Kaiserslautern II VS SV Gonsenheim 0 : 1 SV Gonsenheim 0-1 win
2021-09-03 Capalaba VS Olympic FC 2 1/4 : 0 Capalaba 1-2 win
2021-09-03 Alianza Petrolera VS Deportivo Pasto 0 : 1/4 Alianza Petrolera 2-3 lose
2021-09-01 Blansko VS FC Fastav Zlin 1 1/2 : 0 FC Fastav Zlin 1-4 win
2021-08-31 Acacia Ridge FC VS Bayside United 3/4 : 0 Acacia Ridge FC 3-2 win
2021-08-30 Scarborough Athletic VS South Shields 1/4 : 0 South Shields 0-2 win
2021-08-29 Giresunspor VS Trabzonspor 3/4 : 0 Trabzonspor 0-1 win
2021-08-28 Jeonbuk FC VS Suwon FC 0 : 3/4 Suwon FC 2-2 win
2021-08-27 Olympique Lyonnais VS Reims 0 : 2 1/2 Olympique Lyonnais 3-0 win
2021-08-26 Hapoel Ramat Gan VS Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 : 1/4 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1-1 win
2021-08-26 Santos de Guapiles VS Club Sport Herediano 1/4 : 0 Santos de Guapiles 2-1 win
2021-08-25 Deportivo Saprissa VS Jicaral Sercoba 0 : 1 Deportivo Saprissa 4-0 win
2021-08-23 Norrby VS Akropolis IF 0 : 3/4 Akropolis IF 0-1 win
2021-08-22 Londrina EC VS Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 1/4 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 win
2021-08-21 Oldham Athletic VS Colchester United 0 : 1/4 Colchester United 1-2 win
2021-08-20 Ismaily SC VS Wadi Degla FC 0 : 1/4 Wadi Degla FC 0-2 win
2021-08-20 Jorge Wilstermann VS Real Santa Cruz 0 : 1 3/4 Real Santa Cruz 5-1 lose
2021-08-18 Aengelholms FF VS Norrby 1 : 0 Aengelholms FF 2-2 win
2021-08-17 Peterborough United VS Cardiff City 1 : 0 Peterborough United 2-2 win
2021-08-16 Bologna VS Ternana 0 : 1 1/2 Ternana 4-5 win
2021-08-15 Almirante Brown VS Chacarita Juniors 0 : 3/4 Almirante Brown 2-1 win
2021-08-14 Dainava Alytus VS Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 1/4 POSTPONED
2021-08-13 Spittal VS Treibach 0 : 1/4 Spittal 1-0 win
2021-08-12 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos VS Mineros de Zacatecas 0 : 1/4 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos 3-2 win
2021-08-12 CD Olimpia VS Real Espana 0 : 1 Real Espana 1-1 win
2021-08-10 Peterborough United VS Plymouth Argyle 0 : 3/4 Plymouth Argyle 0-4 win
2021-08-09 Atlanta VS Almirante Brown 1/4 : 0 Almirante Brown 0-1 win
2021-08-09 DC United VS CF Montreal 0 : 3/4 DC United 2-1 win
2021-08-07 Slaven VS Sibenik 0 : 3/4 Sibenik 1-1 win
2021-08-06 Wiener Neustadt VS SV Stripfing 1 : 0 SV Stripfing 0-4 win
2021-08-05 Beijing Sports University FC VS Beijing Technology 0 : 1 1/4 Beijing Technology 0-1 win
2021-08-04 FBC Melgar VS Cusco FC 0 : 1/4 Cusco FC 2-2 win
2021-08-03 Grebbestads IF VS Angered BK 1 : 0 Angered BK 3-1 lose
2021-08-02 Guangzhou FC VS Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C 0 : 1 3/4 Guangzhou FC 5-2 win
2021-08-01 Moss VS Fredrikstad 1 1/4 : 0 Moss 3-1 win
2021-07-31 Saarbruecken VS Osnabrueck 0 : 1/4 Osnabrueck 1-2 win
2021-07-30 Korona Kielce VS SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 3/4 Korona Kielce 2-0 win
2021-07-30 Juan Aurich VS Union Comercio 0 : 1/4 Juan Aurich 2-1 win
2021-07-28 Shanghai Shenhua VS Wuhan FC 0 : 3/4 Wuhan FC 0-0 win
2021-07-28 Botafogo RJ VS CS Alagoano 0 : 1/4 Botafogo RJ 2-0 win
2021-07-27 Delfin VS Tecnico Universitario 0 : 3/4 Tecnico Universitario 1-1 win
2021-07-25 Pogon Szczecin VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 1/4 Pogon Szczecin 2-0 win
2021-07-24 Guillermo Brown VS Brown de Adrogue 0 : 1/4 Brown de Adrogue 0-3 win
2021-07-23 HIFK VS FC KTP 0 : 1 FC KTP 2-2 win
2021-07-23 Avai FC VS Operario Ferroviario 0 : 1/4 Avai FC 1-0 win
2021-07-21 Kairat Almaty VS FK Crvena Zvezda 1/4 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda 2-1 lose
2021-07-21 Athletico Paranaense VS America de Cali 0 : 1 Athletico Paranaense 4-1 win
2021-07-19 Central Cordoba de Santiago VS Banfield 1/4 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1-1 win
2021-07-18 Gualaceo SC VS Atletico Porteno 0 : 1/4 Gualaceo SC 4-2 win
2021-07-17 Portimonense VS Braga 1/4 : 0 Portimonense 1-1 win
2021-07-16 Seekirchen VS Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC 0-1 DRAW
2021-07-15 Cockburn City VS Balcatta 0 : 1/4 Cockburn City 2-0 win
2021-07-15 Oakland Roots VS Phoenix Rising FC 1 : 0 POSTPONED
2021-07-13 Rapide Club Oued Zem VS Olympic Club de Safi 0 : 1/4 Rapide Club Oued Zem 2-1 win
2021-07-12 Vaalerenga 2 VS Senja 0 : 3/4 Vaalerenga 2 5-1 win
2021-07-11 Fenix VS Club Atletico Progreso 0 : 1/4 Fenix 2-1 win
2021-07-10 Capalaba VS Brisbane Strikers 0 : 3/4 Brisbane Strikers 1-0 lose
2021-07-09 IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS Grotta 0 : 1 1/4 Grotta 0-1 win
2021-07-08 USM Alger VS USM Bel Abbes 0 : 2 USM Alger 3-1 DRAW
2021-07-07 Notvikens IK VS Bodens BK 1 : 0 Bodens BK 0-3 win
2021-07-06 FK Atmosfera VS BFA 0 : 1 1/4 BFA 1-3 win
2021-07-05 Rosenborg 2 VS Arendal Fotball 1 : 0 Arendal Fotball 0-4 win
2021-07-04 Lillestroem VS Mjoendalen 0 : 3/4 Lillestroem 2-1 win
2021-07-03 Bodoe/Glimt VS Viking 0 : 1 Viking 2-2 win
2021-07-02 Belgium VS Italy 1/4 : 0 Italy 1-2 win
2021-07-01 Chiangrai United VS Gamba Osaka 1 1/2 : 0 Chiangrai United 1-1 win
2021-07-01 Bahia VS America MG 0 : 1/4 America MG 3-4 win
2021-06-29 Ulsan Hyundai VS BG Pathum United 0 : 3/4 Ulsan Hyundai 2-0 win
2021-06-28 Belshina Bobruisk VS Baranovichi 0 : 1 3/4 Baranovichi 2-0 lose
2021-06-27 Talinna Kalev VS Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 0 : 2 1/4 Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 3-2 win
2021-06-27 Chicago Fire FC VS Philadelphia Union 0 : 1/4 Philadelphia Union 3-3 win
2021-06-25 Sarpsborg 08 VS Viking 0 : 1/4 Viking 1-2 win
2021-06-24 Universidad de Chile VS Deportes Recoleta 0 : 1 1/2 POSTPONED
2021-06-23 Noerresundby VS Tarup-Paarup 1/4 : 0 Noerresundby 1-0 win
2021-06-22 Almagro VS Santamarina 0 : 1/4 Santamarina 1-1 win
2021-06-21 GIF Sundsvall VS Vaesteraas SK 0 : 3/4 GIF Sundsvall 1-0 win
2021-06-20 Ypiranga RS VS Botafogo SP 0 : 1/4 Ypiranga RS 3-0 win
2021-06-20 FC Tulsa VS Louisville City FC 1/4 : 0 Louisville City FC 2-3 win
2021-06-18 Centenary Stormers VS Toowong 1 1/2 : 0 Centenary Stormers 2-2 win
2021-06-17 Valmiera FC VS FS Metta/LU 0 : 1 1/2 FS Metta/LU 2-0 lose
2021-06-16 FH Hafnarfjordur VS Stjarnan 0 : 3/4 Stjarnan 1-1 win
2021-06-15 UAE VS Vietnam 0 : 1 UAE 3-2 DRAW
2021-06-14 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh VS Malavan 0 : 1/4 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2-0 win
2021-06-13 Puszcza Niepolomice VS GKS Belchatow 0 : 1/4 Puszcza Niepolomice 2-0 win
2021-06-12 Ishoej IF VS Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 0 : 1/4 Ishoej IF 3-2 win
2021-06-11 UCD VS Cobh Ramblers 0 : 1 Cobh Ramblers 1-2 win
2021-06-10 Spain VS Belgium 0 : 2 1/2 Spain 3-0 win
2021-06-09 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Kataller Toyama 0 : 1 1/4 Kataller Toyama 1-0 win
2021-06-08 Arman Gohar Sirjan VS Mes Kerman 1/4 : 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan 1-0 win
2021-06-07 GKS Katowice VS Stal Rzeszow 0 : 3/4 GKS Katowice 4-1 win
2021-06-06 SN Notaresco VS Vastogirardi 0 : 1 SN Notaresco 3-0 win
2021-06-05 Eastern Suburbs VS Gold Coast Knights 1 1/2 : 0 Eastern Suburbs 1-0 win
2021-06-05 YSCC VS Gainare Tottori 1 : 0 YSCC 2-1 win
2021-06-03 Iran VS Hong Kong 0 : 4 Hong Kong 3-1 win
2021-06-03 America MG VS Criciuma 0 : 1 1/4 Criciuma 0-0 win
2021-06-01 FK Iskra VS Igalo 0 : 3/4 Igalo 2-1 lose
2021-05-31 Turkey VS Guinea 0 : 3/4 Guinea 0-0 win
2021-05-30 Vaalerenga VS Sandefjord 0 : 1 1/2 Vaalerenga 3-1 win
2021-05-29 Fortuna Koeln VS Schalke 04 II 0 : 1/4 Fortuna Koeln 4-1 win
2021-05-28 Adelaide Comets VS Campbelltown City 0 : 1/4 Campbelltown City 0-1 win
2021-05-27 Sepsi OSK VS Botosani 0 : 3/4 Sepsi OSK 1-0 win
2021-05-26 WA Tlemcen VS MC Oran 1/4 : 0 MC Oran 0-2 win
2021-05-25 Carrick Rangers VS Glenavon 1 : 0 Glenavon 3-6 win
2021-05-24 OB VS AC Horsens 0 : 1 OB 4-0 win
2021-05-23 Sao Paulo VS Palmeiras 0 : 1/4 Sao Paulo 2-0 win
2021-05-22 HB Koege VS KoldingQ 0 : 1 1/4 HB Koege 3-0 win
2021-05-21 Larne VS Linfield 1/4 : 0 Linfield 1-2 win
2021-05-20 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa VS Comunicaciones FC 1/4 : 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 4-0 win
2021-05-19 Paide Linnameeskond VS Tulevik Viljandi 0 : 2 1/2 Paide Linnameeskond 0-1 lose
2021-05-18 AE Karaiskakis VS OF Ierapetra 0 : 1 1/2 OF Ierapetra 0-3 win
2021-05-18 CA Alvarado VS Tigre 1/4 : 0 CA Alvarado 1-1 win
2021-05-16 Udinese VS Sampdoria 0 : 1/4 Sampdoria 0-1 win
2021-05-15 Hertha Berlin VS FC Koeln 0 : 1/4 FC Koeln 0-0 win
2021-05-14 Aquidauanense VS Uniao/ABC 0 : 3/4 Aquidauanense 3-0 win
2021-05-13 HB Koege VS Fortuna Hjoerring 0 : 3/4 Fortuna Hjoerring 1-1 win
2021-05-12 Swift Hesperange VS FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0 : 1 1/2 Swift Hesperange 5-2 win
2021-05-11 Fenerbahce VS Sivasspor 0 : 1 Fenerbahce 1-2 lose
2021-05-10 Waldhof Mannheim VS Hallescher FC 0 : 1/4 Waldhof Mannheim 3-2 win
2021-05-09 Uniao/ABC VS Operario MS 1 1/4 : 0 Operario MS 1-4 win
2021-05-08 Brabrand VS Naesby 0 : 1/4 Brabrand 1-0 win
2021-05-07 FC Dordrecht VS Cambuur 2 1/4 : 0 FC Dordrecht 0-1 win
2021-05-06 Ofspor VS Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 : 1/4 Ofspor 2-1 win
2021-05-05 Mamelodi Sundowns FC VS Maritzburg United 0 : 1 1/4 Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2-0 win
2021-05-04 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj VS JS Kabylie 3/4 : 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1-1 win
2021-05-03 Djurgaarden VS Malmoe FF 1/4 : 0 Djurgaarden 3-1 win
2021-05-02 Aasane VS Brann 3/4 : 0 Brann 1-2 win
2021-05-01 Wrexham VS Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4 Wrexham 2-1 win
2021-04-30 Esteghlal VS Al Shorta 0 : 1 1/4 Al Shorta 1-0 win
2021-04-29 Kuwait SC VS Al Fahaheel 0 : 1 1/2 Al Fahaheel 1-1 win
2021-04-28 Brasiliense VS Ceilandia 0 : 1 3/4 Brasiliense 2-0 win
2021-04-28 Atletico MG VS America de Cali 0 : 1 1/4 America de Cali 2-1 win
2021-04-26 Tractor VS Pakhtakor Tashkent 1/4 : 0 Tractor 0-0 win
2021-04-25 Linares Deportivo VS San Fernando CD 0 : 1/4 Linares Deportivo 1-1 lose
2021-04-25 Pyeongtaek Citizen VS Ulsan Citizen 0 : 1/4 Ulsan Citizen 0-1 win
2021-04-23 FC Goa VS Persepolis 1 3/4 : 0 Persepolis 0-4 win
2021-04-23 Fluminense VS River Plate 3/4 : 0 Fluminense 1-1 win
2021-04-21 Al Ahli VS Enyimba 0 : 3/4 Al Ahli 1-0 win
2021-04-20 Peterborough United VS Gillingham 0 : 1 Gillingham 0-1 win
2021-04-19 FC Turan VS Kaspiy Aktau 1/4 : 0 FC Turan 2-2 win
2021-04-18 PAE Veria NFC 2019 VS Thesprotos FC 0 : 1 1/4 PAE Veria NFC 2019 3-1 win
2021-04-17 Rodez VS Paris FC 1/4 : 0 Rodez 2-2 win
2021-04-16 Besiktas VS Ankaragucu 0 : 1 1/4 Ankaragucu 2-2 win
2021-04-16 Flamengo VS Vasco da Gama 0 : 1 1/4 Vasco da Gama 1-3 win
2021-04-14 Grasshopper VS St. Gallen 3/4 : 0 St. Gallen 1-2 win
2021-04-13 Penybont VS Bala Town 1/4 : 0 Bala Town 2-3 win
2021-04-12 CSKA Moscow VS FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 1 1/2 FC Rotor Volgograd 2-0 lose
2021-04-11 Espanyol VS Leganes 0 : 1/2 Espanyol 2-1 win
2021-04-10 Fortuna Sittard VS FC Emmen 0 : 1/4 FC Emmen 1-3 win
2021-04-09 SD Huesca VS Elche 0 : 1/2 SD Huesca 3-1 win
2021-04-08 Arsenal Tula VS CSKA Moscow 3/4 : 0 CSKA Moscow 1-2 win
2021-04-07 Al-Arabi VS Al-Khuraitiat 0 : 1 1/2 Al-Khuraitiat 1-2 win
2021-04-06 Portadown VS Larne 1 1/2 : 0 Portadown 1-2 win
2021-04-05 TOP Oss VS FC Volendam 1/2 : 0 TOP Oss 2-0 win
2021-04-04 Nimes VS Saint-Etienne 1/4 : 0 Saint-Etienne 0-2 win
2021-04-03 Adana Demirspor VS Keciorengucu 0 : 1/2 Adana Demirspor 2-0 win
2021-04-02 Cerezo Osaka VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4 Cerezo Osaka 1-0 win
2021-04-01 GKS Tychy 71 VS Arka Gdynia 1/4 : 0 GKS Tychy 71 1-0 win
2021-03-31 Gillingham VS Wigan Athletic 0 : 1/4 Gillingham 1-0 win
2021-03-30 Falkirk VS Dumbarton 0 : 1 1/2 Dumbarton 1-1 win
2021-03-29 FC Dordrecht VS Telstar 3/4 : 0 FC Dordrecht 1-0 win
2021-03-28 Albania VS England 1 3/4 : 0 England 0-2 win
2021-03-28 Rosario Central VS Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1/4 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2-2 win
2021-03-26 Congo VS Senegal 1/2 : 0 Congo 0-0 win
2021-03-25 Andorra VS Albania 1 1/2 : 0 Andorra 0-1 win
2021-03-24 Slovenia VS Croatia 1/2 : 0 Slovenia 1-0 win
2021-03-23 Oldham Athletic VS Exeter City 1/2 : 0 Oldham Athletic 2-1 win
2021-03-22 Sport Huancayo VS Binacional 0 : 3/4 Sport Huancayo 3-0 win
2021-03-21 Anorthosis VS AEL Limassol 0 : 1/4 AEL Limassol 1-2 win
2021-03-20 Metz VS Rennes 1/4 : 0 Rennes 1-3 win
2021-03-19 Paderborn VS Karlsruher SC 0 : 1/4 Karlsruher SC 2-2 win
2021-03-18 Young Boys VS Ajax 1/2 : 0 Ajax 0-2 win
2021-03-17 Luebeck VS 1860 Muenchen 1/2 : 0 Luebeck 0-0 win
2021-03-16 Crawley Town VS Walsall 0 : 1/4 Walsall 1-1 win
2021-03-15 Tuerkguecue Muenchen VS Hansa Rostock 1/2 : 0 Hansa Rostock 0-3 win
2021-03-14 Leicester City VS Sheffield United 0 : 1 Leicester City 5-0 win
2021-03-13 Angers VS Saint-Etienne 0 : 1/4 Saint-Etienne 0-1 win
2021-03-12 BW Linz VS Kapfenberger SV 0 : 3/4 BW Linz 3-0 win
2021-03-11 Roma VS Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 1 Roma 3-0 win
2021-03-10 Spartak Moscow II VS Neftekhimik 1/4 : 0 Neftekhimik 0-1 win
2021-03-09 Viktoria Koeln 1904 VS Meppen 0 : 1/4 Viktoria Koeln 1904 1-0 win
2021-03-08 Belenenses SAD VS Benfica 1 1/4 : 0 Benfica 0-3 win
2021-03-07 Budapest Honved VS Kisvarda 0 : 1/4 Kisvarda 0-1 win
2021-03-06 SC Heerenveen VS ADO Den Haag 0 : 1 SC Heerenveen 3-0 win
2021-03-05 TOP Oss VS Go Ahead Eagles 1/2 : 0 Go Ahead Eagles 0-4 win
2021-03-04 Alanyaspor VS Goztepe 0 : 1/2 Goztepe 1-1 win
2021-03-03 Dinamo Zagreb VS Slaven 0 : 1 1/2 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 win
2021-03-02 Millwall VS Preston North End 0 : 1/4 Millwall 2-1 win
2021-03-01 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary VS ENPPI 0 : 1/4 ENPPI 0-1 win
2021-02-28 Luzern VS Young Boys 1/2 : 0 Luzern 2-2 win
2021-02-27 Vitesse VS VVV-Venlo 0 : 1 1/4 Vitesse 4-1 win
2021-02-26 Levante VS Athletic Bilbao 1/4 : 0 Levante 1-1 win
2021-02-25 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary VS Wadi Degla FC 0 : 1/2 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 2-1 win
2021-02-24 Odisha FC VS Mumbai City FC 1 : 0 Mumbai City FC 1-6 win
2021-02-23 Umraniyespor VS Adana Demirspor 1/4 : 0 Umraniyespor 0-0 win
2021-02-22 Osasuna VS Sevilla 1/4 : 0 Sevilla 0-2 win
2021-02-21 Wuerzburger Kickers VS Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Wuerzburger Kickers 3-2 win
2021-02-20 Schalke 04 VS Borussia Dortmund 1 3/4 : 0 Borussia Dortmund 0-4 win
2021-02-19 Nea Salamis VS Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0 : 1 Nea Salamis 4-0 win
2021-02-18 Molde VS Hoffenheim 1 1/4 : 0 Molde 3-3 win
2021-02-17 St. Mirren VS Hamilton Academical 0 : 3/4 Hamilton Academical 1-1 win
2021-02-16 Wycombe Wanderers VS Derby County 3/4 : 0 Derby County 1-2 win
2021-02-15 Warta Poznan VS Zaglebie Lubin 1/4 : 0 Warta Poznan 1-0 win
2021-02-14 OFI Crete VS NFC Volos 0 : 1/2 NFC Volos 1-2 win
2021-02-13 Wolfsberger AC VS Admira Moedling 0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC 2-1 DRAW
2021-02-12 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 win
2021-02-11 Chojniczanka Chojnice VS Zaglebie Lubin 1 1/2 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0 win
2021-02-10 Braga VS FC Porto 1/4 : 0 Braga 1-1 win
2021-02-09 SC Lyon VS Laval 0 : 1/4 Laval 1-1 win
2021-02-08 Saarbruecken VS MSV Duisburg 0 : 1/4 Saarbruecken 4-1 win
2021-02-07 Las Palmas VS Sabadell 0 : 1/2 Sabadell 0-1 win
2021-02-06 Ingolstadt VS Viktoria Koeln 1904 0 : 3/4 Ingolstadt 2-1 win
2021-02-05 Kapfenberger SV VS Wolfsberger AC 1 3/4 : 0 Kapfenberger SV 1-1 win
2021-02-04 Tigres VS Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 1 Tigres 2-1 DRAW
2021-02-03 Sivasspor VS Erzurum BB 0 : 1/2 Erzurum BB 0-0 win
2021-02-02 Kilmarnock VS Celtic 1 1/2 : 0 Celtic 0-4 win
2021-02-01 Stal Mielec VS Slask Wroclaw 1/4 : 0 Stal Mielec 0-0 win
2021-02-01 Fluminense VS Goias 0 : 3/4 Fluminense 3-0 win
2021-01-31 Cruz Azul VS Queretaro FC 0 : 3/4 Cruz Azul 4-1 win
2021-01-29 Helmond Sport VS Telstar 1/4 : 0 Helmond Sport 1-1 win
2021-01-28 Alcoyano VS Athletic Bilbao 1 : 0 Athletic Bilbao 1-2 DRAW
2021-01-27 SC Heerenveen VS Feyenoord 1 : 0 SC Heerenveen 3-0 win
2021-01-26 FSV Zwickau VS MSV Duisburg 0 : 1/2 FSV Zwickau 3-1 win
2021-01-25 Farense VS FC Porto 1 : 0 FC Porto 0-1 DRAW
2021-01-24 Osasuna VS Granada 0 : 1/4 Osasuna 3-1 win
2021-01-23 West Ham United VS Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1 1/4 West Ham United 4-0 win
2021-01-22 Levante VS Real Valladolid 0 : 1/4 Real Valladolid 2-2 win
2021-01-21 Goias VS Ceara 1/4 : 0 Ceara 0-4 win
2021-01-20 AD Cabofriense VS America RJ 0 : 1/4 America RJ 0-0 win
2021-01-19 Goztepe VS Genclerbirligi 0 : 3/4 Goztepe 4-0 win
2021-01-18 Doxa Katokopia VS AEK Larnaca 1/2 : 0 Doxa Katokopia 0-0 win
2021-01-17 Ponte Preta VS Nautico 0 : 1/2 Ponte Preta 2-0 win
2021-01-16 Wolfsburg VS RB Leipzig 1/2 : 0 Wolfsburg 2-2 win
2021-01-15 Roda JC Kerkrade VS De Graafschap 1/4 : 0 De Graafschap 1-3 win
2021-01-14 FC Twente VS Ajax 1 1/2 : 0 Ajax 1-3 win
2021-01-13 Fortuna Sittard VS Sparta Rotterdam 1/4 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 win
2021-01-12 Lincoln City VS Accrington Stanley 0 : 1/2 Lincoln City 4-0 win
2021-01-11 FC Den Bosch VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1/4 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1-2 win
2021-01-10 Universidad Catolica VS Curico Unido 0 : 1 Curico Unido 1-1 win
2021-01-09 Hessen Kassel VS Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 1/4 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-2 win
2021-01-09 Puebla VS CD Guadalajara 1/4 : 0 Puebla 1-1 win
2021-01-07 OFI Crete VS Lamia 0 : 1/2 OFI Crete 2-0 win
2021-01-06 Reims VS Dijon 0 : 1/2 Dijon 0-0 win
2021-01-05 Doxa Katokopia VS APOEL Nicosia 1/2 : 0 Doxa Katokopia 2-1 win
2021-01-04 Venezia VS Pisa 0 : 1/2 Pisa 1-1 win
2021-01-03 Hannover 96 VS Sandhausen 0 : 3/4 Hannover 96 4-0 win
2021-01-02 Dundee FC VS Hearts 3/4 : 0 Dundee FC 3-1 win
2021-01-01 Everton VS West Ham United 0 : 1/2 West Ham United 0-1 win
2020-12-31 JS Kabylie VS AS Ain M'lila 0 : 1 3/4 AS Ain Mlila 1-0 win
2020-12-30 Elche VS Real Madrid 1 3/4 : 0 Elche 1-1 win
2020-12-29 Levante VS Real Betis 0 : 1/4 Levante 4-3 win
2020-12-28 Qatar SC VS Al-Sadd 1 1/2 : 0 Qatar SC 1-1 win
2020-12-27 Al-Raed VS Al Ahli 1/2 : 0 Al Ahli 1-2 win
2020-12-26 Morecambe VS Grimsby Town 0 : 1/2 Morecambe 3-1 win
2020-12-25 Ismaily SC VS National Bank 1/4 : 0 Ismaily SC 0-0 win
2020-12-24 Hapoel Kfar Saba VS Beitar Jerusalem 0 : 1/2 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 win
2020-12-23 AC Milan VS Lazio 0 : 1/4 AC Milan 3-2 win
2020-12-22 Brentford VS Newcastle United 0 : 1/4 Brentford 1-0 win
2020-12-21 Giresunspor VS Altinordu 0 : 1/4 Giresunspor 2-0 win
2020-12-20 Umraniyespor VS Adanaspor 0 : 1/2 Umraniyespor 1-0 win
2020-12-19 Osnabrueck VS Paderborn 0 : 1/4 Paderborn 0-1 win
2020-12-18 Hobro VS Kolding IF 0 : 1/2 Kolding IF 1-1 win
2020-12-17 FC Krasnodar VS FC Ufa 0 : 1 1/4 FC Ufa 1-0 win
2020-12-16 Montpellier VS Metz 0 : 3/4 Metz 0-2 win
2020-12-15 Real Madrid VS Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 Real Madrid 3-1 win
2020-12-14 UTA Arad VS Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 1-2 DRAW
2020-12-13 Rakow Czestochowa VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Rakow Czestochowa 3-2 DRAW
2020-12-12 AFC Bournemouth VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 1 AFC Bournemouth 5-0 win
2020-12-11 Winterthur VS Xamax 0 : 1/2 Winterthur 4-0 win
2020-12-10 Tottenham Hotspur VS Royal Antwerp 0 : 1 1/2 Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 win
2020-12-10 Boca Juniors VS Internacional 0 : 1 Internacional 0-1 win
2020-12-08 Deportes Iquique VS Union Espanola 1/4 : 0 Deportes Iquique 1-1 win
2020-12-07 Jamshedpur VS ATK Mohun Bagan FC 1/2 : 0 Jamshedpur 2-1 win
2020-12-06 Sion VS Lugano 1/4 : 0 Sion 1-1 win
2020-12-05 Rochdale VS Lincoln City 1/4 : 0 Lincoln City 0-2 win
2020-12-04 Besiktas VS Kasimpasa 0 : 3/4 Besiktas 3-0 win
2020-12-03 AC Milan VS Celtic 0 : 1 1/2 AC Milan 4-2 win
2020-12-02 Dagenham & Redbridge VS Notts County 1/2 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 win
2020-12-01 Maidenhead United VS Dover 0 : 1/2 POSTPONED
2020-11-30 Gremio VS Goias 0 : 1 1/4 Goias 2-1 win
2020-11-29 Wolfsberger AC VS Ried 0 : 1 Ried 1-1 win
2020-11-28 Vorwaerts Steyr VS FC Juniors OOe 1/4 : 0 Vorwaerts Steyr 3-1 win
2020-11-27 Aarau VS Winterthur 0 : 1/4 Aarau 3-1 win
2020-11-26 Tottenham Hotspur VS Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 2 3/4 Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 win
2020-11-25 Sporting Gijon VS Sabadell 0 : 3/4 Sporting Gijon 3-1 win
2020-11-24 Girona VS Malaga 0 : 1/2 Malaga 0-1 win
2020-11-23 Piast Gliwice VS Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1/4 Piast Gliwice 2-0 win
2020-11-22 Fiorentina VS Benevento 0 : 1 Benevento 0-1 win
2020-11-21 Peterborough United VS Blackpool 0 : 1/2 Blackpool 1-2 win
2020-11-20 Osasuna VS SD Huesca 0 : 1/4 SD Huesca 1-1 win
2020-11-19 Huachipato VS Deportes Iquique 0 : 1 Deportes Iquique 1-1 win
2020-11-18 Perth Glory VS Shanghai Shenhua 3/4 : 0 Shanghai Shenhua 1-2 win
2020-11-17 Germany U21 VS Wales U21 0 : 2 1/2 Wales U21 2-1 win
2020-11-16 Coritiba VS Bahia 1 : 0 Bahia 1-2 DRAW
2020-11-15 KFUM VS Ranheim 1/4 : 0 KFUM 1-1 win
2020-11-14 Widzew Lodz VS Resovia 0 : 3/4 Widzew Lodz 2-0 win
2020-11-13 CD UT Cajamarca VS Alianza Universidad 0 : 3/4 Alianza Universidad 1-2 win
2020-11-13 Cucuta VS America de Cali 3/4 : 0 America de Cali 0-3 win
2020-11-11 Tekstilshchik VS Baltika 1/2 : 0 Tekstilshchik 1-0 win
2020-11-10 Binacional VS Academia Cantolao 0 : 1/4 Binacional 1-0 win
2020-11-09 Deportivo Llacuabamba VS Carlos A. Mannucci 1/4 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci 0-2 win
2020-11-08 Bodoe/Glimt VS Aalesund 0 : 2 1/4 Bodoe/Glimt 7-0 win
2020-11-07 Barcelona VS Real Betis 0 : 1 1/4 Barcelona 5-2 win
2020-11-06 Werder Bremen VS FC Koeln 0 : 1/4 FC Koeln 1-1 win
2020-11-05 Arsenal VS Molde 0 : 1 1/2 Arsenal 4-1 win
2020-11-04 Club Brugge VS Borussia Dortmund 3/4 : 0 Borussia Dortmund 0-3 win
2020-11-03 FC Schweinfurt VS Schalke 04 2 1/4 : 0 Schalke 04 1-4 win
2020-11-02 R.C. Cesena VS Calcio Padova 1/4 : 0 Calcio Padova 0-2 win
2020-11-01 IFK Haninge BRB VS Sandvikens IF 0 : 1/2 Sandvikens IF 2-2 win
2020-10-31 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS Pordenone Calcio 1/4 : 0 Pordenone Calcio 0-1 win
2020-10-30 Vitoria VS Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 3/4 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 win
2020-10-30 Gremio VS Juventude 0 : 1 1/4 Juventude 1-0 win
2020-10-28 Cagliari VS Cremonese 0 : 1 1/4 Cremonese 1-0 win
2020-10-27 Lokomotiv Moscow VS Bayern Munich 2 1/2 : 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-2 win
2020-10-26 Atromitos VS Panetolikos 0 : 3/4 Atromitos 2-0 win
2020-10-25 Nice VS Lille 1/4 : 0 Nice 1-1 win
2020-10-24 Chateauroux VS Paris FC 1/4 : 0 Paris FC 1-2 win
2020-10-23 FC Juniors OOe VS Kapfenberger SV 0 : 1/2 Kapfenberger SV 0-5 win
2020-10-22 Dundalk VS Molde 1 : 0 Molde 1-2 DRAW
2020-10-21 Coquimbo Unido VS Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 1/4 Universidad de Concepcion 0-2 win
2020-10-20 MuSa VS VPS 0 : 1/4 VPS 0-2 win
2020-10-19 Genclerbirligi VS Denizlispor 0 : 1/4 Denizlispor 1-2 win
2020-10-18 FC Koeln VS Eintracht Frankfurt 1/4 : 0 FC Koeln 1-1 win
2020-10-17 Castellon VS Lugo 0 : 1/4 Lugo 0-1 win
2020-10-16 Dundalk VS Bohemian FC 0 : 1/2 Bohemian FC 0-0 win
2020-10-15 Feirense VS Chaves 0 : 1/2 Chaves 0-4 win
2020-10-14 Russia VS Hungary 0 : 3/4 Hungary 0-0 win
2020-10-13 Stade Briochin VS Annecy FC 0 : 1/4 Stade Briochin 1-0 win
2020-10-12 Carlos Stein VS Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 : 1 1/4 Deportivo Llacuabamba 3-3 win
2020-10-11 Iceland VS Denmark 3/4 : 0 Denmark 0-3 win
2020-10-10 Plymouth Argyle VS Burton Albion 0 : 1/4 Plymouth Argyle 2-0 win
2020-10-09 TSG Balingen VS TSV Steinbach 3/4 : 0 TSV Steinbach 0-1 win
2020-10-08 Norway VS Serbia 0 : 1/4 Serbia 1-1 win
2020-10-07 Tvaaaakers IF VS Lunds BK 0 : 1/4 Tvaaaakers IF 3-0 win
2020-10-06 Stevenage VS Milton Keynes Dons 1/4 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons 2-3 win
2020-10-05 TOP Oss VS FC Dordrecht 0 : 1/2 TOP Oss 2-0 win
2020-10-04 Ferencvaros VS Puskas FC Academy 0 : 1 Ferencvaros 2-1 DRAW
2020-10-03 Norwich City VS Derby County 0 : 3/4 Derby County 0-1 win
2020-10-02 Slask Wroclaw VS Cracovia 0 : 1/4 Slask Wroclaw 3-1 win
2020-10-01 Celta Vigo VS Barcelona 1 : 0 Barcelona 0-3 win
2020-09-30 FC Helsingoer VS HB Koege 0 : 1/2 HB Koege 0-2 win
2020-09-30 Boca Juniors VS Libertad 0 : 1 1/4 Libertad 0-0 win
2020-09-28 Odds Ballklubb 2 VS Vard Haugesund 1 1/2 : 0 Odds Ballklubb 2 2-1 win
2020-09-27 Ross County VS Aberdeen 1/2 : 0 Aberdeen 0-3 win
2020-09-26 Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 1/4 Zaglebie Lubin 0-1 win
2020-09-25 Vendsyssel FF VS Kolding IF 0 : 1/4 Vendsyssel FF 1-0 win
2020-09-24 Granada VS Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 : 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-0 win
2020-09-23 SC Weiche Flensburg VS SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 : 1/2 SC Weiche Flensburg 1-0 win
2020-09-22 Sao Bento VS Sao Bernardo 0 : 1/4 Sao Bento 3-0 win
2020-09-21 Fenerbahce VS Hatayspor 0 : 1 Hatayspor 0-0 win
2020-09-20 Marseille VS Lille 0 : 1/4 Lille 1-1 win
2020-09-19 Fiorentina VS Torino 0 : 1/2 Fiorentina 1-0 win
2020-09-18 Austria Wien (A) VS Grazer AK 0 : 1/4 Grazer AK 2-4 win
2020-09-17 Elfsborg VS Mjaellby 0 : 3/4 Mjaellby 2-2 win
2020-09-16 Ipswich Town VS Fulham 1/2 : 0 Fulham 0-1 win
2020-09-15 Wuhan Zall VS Shanghai SIPG FC 1 : 0 Shanghai SIPG FC 1-2 DRAW
2020-09-14 Dalian Professional FC VS Shanghai Shenhua 0 : 1/2 Shanghai Shenhua 1-1 win
2020-09-13 Hansa Rostock VS VfB Stuttgart 3/4 : 0 VfB Stuttgart 0-1 win
2020-09-12 1860 Muenchen VS Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-2 DRAW
2020-09-12 FC Juarez VS Puebla 0 : 1/4 FC Juarez 1-0 win
2020-09-10 Sirius VS AIK 0 : 1/4 AIK 0-0 win
2020-09-10 Minnesota United VS FC Dallas 0 : 1/4 Minnesota United 3-2 win
2020-09-08 Serbia U21 VS Bulgaria U21 0 : 1 Bulgaria U21 1-2 win
2020-09-07 Shamrock Rovers II VS Cobh Ramblers 1/4 : 0 Cobh Ramblers 0-1 win
2020-09-06 Internacional VS Bahia 0 : 1 Bahia 2-2 win
2020-09-05 Grimsby Town VS Morecambe 0 : 1/4 Morecambe 1-1 win
2020-09-04 Lithuania VS Kazakhstan 1/4 : 0 Kazakhstan 0-2 win
2020-09-03 Bulgaria VS Ireland 1/4 : 0 Bulgaria 1-1 win
2020-09-03 Sporting Kansas City VS FC Dallas 0 : 3/4 FC Dallas 1-1 win
2020-09-01 Moreton Bay United VS Eastern Suburbs 0 : 1/4 Eastern Suburbs 1-1 win
2020-08-31 Chindia Targoviste VS Dinamo Bucuresti 3/4 : 0 Chindia Targoviste 1-0 win
2020-08-30 Piast Gliwice VS Pogon Szczecin 0 : 1/2 Pogon Szczecin 0-1 win
2020-08-29 Khimki VS FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 1/4 FC Rotor Volgograd 1-1 win
2020-08-29 Oeste FC VS Avai FC 1/4 : 0 Avai FC 0-2 win
2020-08-27 Lillestroem VS Stroemmen 0 : 1 1/2 Stroemmen 1-0 win
2020-08-26 Shanghai SIPG FC VS Chongqing Lifan 0 : 1 1/4 Shanghai SIPG FC 3-0 win
2020-08-26 Chicago Fire VS FC Cincinnati 0 : 1 Chicago Fire 3-0 win
2020-08-24 Oeygarden FK VS Jerv 1/4 : 0 Oeygarden FK 1-0 win
2020-08-23 Vasalunds IF VS Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 1 1/2 Oerebro Syrianska IF 2-1 win
2020-08-22 Astra Giurgiu VS FC FCSB 1/2 : 0 FC FCSB 0-3 win
2020-08-21 Sevilla VS Inter 1/4 : 0 Sevilla 3-2 win
2020-08-20 Sao Caetano VS Sao Bernardo 0 : 1/4 Sao Caetano 4-3 win
2020-08-20 Bragantino VS Fluminense 0 : 1/4 Bragantino 2-1 win
2020-08-18 FC Tambov VS Khimki 1/2 : 0 FC Tambov 1-0 win
2020-08-17 Lillestroem VS Raufoss 0 : 1 1/4 Raufoss 2-2 win
2020-08-17 Santos FC VS Athletico Paranaense 0 : 1/4 Santos FC 3-1 win
2020-08-15 Gent VS Kortrijk 0 : 1 1/4 Kortrijk 1-2 win
2020-08-14 Lillestroem VS Ull/Kisa 0 : 1 1/4 Ull/Kisa 2-2 win
2020-08-14 Sao Paulo VS Fortaleza 0 : 1 Sao Paulo 1-0 DRAW
2020-08-12 Dinamo Briansk VS Nizhny Novgorod 1/4 : 0 Dinamo Briansk 1-0 win
2020-08-11 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright VS Tianjin Teda 0 : 1/4 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3-0 win
2020-08-10 Ranheim VS Raufoss 0 : 1 1/4 Ranheim 3-0 win
2020-08-09 Rosenborg VS Sarpsborg 08 0 : 1/2 Rosenborg 5-1 win
2020-08-09 Cruz Azul VS Leon 0 : 1/4 Cruz Azul 2-0 win
2020-08-08 Confianca VS Parana Clube 0 : 1/4 Parana Clube 2-2 win
2020-08-06 Sevilla VS Roma 0 : 1/4 Sevilla 2-0 win
2020-08-05 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Nagoya Grampus Eight 1/4 : 0 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0-3 win
2020-08-04 Jiangsu Suning FC VS Dalian Professional FC 0 : 1/2 Jiangsu Suning FC 2-1 win
2020-08-03 Melbourne Victory VS Central Coast Mariners 0 : 1/2 Central Coast Mariners 2-3 win
2020-08-02 Harrogate VS Notts County 1/4 : 0 Harrogate 3-1 win
2020-08-01 Djurgaarden VS Haecken 0 : 1/4 Djurgaarden 3-1 win
2020-07-31 Chievo Verona VS Pescara 0 : 1/4 Chievo Verona 1-0 win
2020-07-30 Adana Demirspor VS Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 1/4 Fatih Karagumruk 1-1 win
2020-07-29 Sarpsborg 08 VS FK Haugesund 0 : 1/4 FK Haugesund 0-0 win
2020-07-28 Wydad Casablanca VS MCO Oujda 1/4 : 0 Wydad Casablanca 1-1 win
2020-07-27 Tromsoe VS Oeygarden FK 0 : 1 1/4 Oeygarden FK 1-0 win
2020-07-26 Sirius VS Malmoe FF 3/4 : 0 Malmoe FF 2-5 win
2020-07-25 Fremad Amager VS Vejle Boldklub 0 : 3/4 Fremad Amager 4-1 win
2020-07-24 Dornbirn VS Austria Wien (A) 3/4 : 0 Dornbirn 1-1 win
2020-07-23 Xamax VS Young Boys 1 1/4 : 0 Xamax 0-1 win
2020-07-22 Haecken VS AIK 0 : 1/4 Haecken 4-0 win
2020-07-22 Montreal Impact VS DC United 1/4 : 0 Montreal Impact 1-0 win
2020-07-20 Deportivo La Coruna VS Fuenlabrada 0 : 1/4 Deportivo La Coruna 2-1 win
2020-07-19 Vitoria de Guimaraes VS Maritimo 0 : 3/4 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1-0 win
2020-07-18 Norwich City VS Burnley 1/4 : 0 Burnley 0-2 win
2020-07-17 SD Huesca VS Numancia 0 : 3/4 SD Huesca 3-0 win
2020-07-16 Crystal Palace VS Manchester United 1 1/2 : 0 Manchester United 0-2 win
2020-07-15 Vaalerenga VS FK Haugesund 0 : 1/4 Vaalerenga 1-0 win
2020-07-14 Viborg VS Vendsyssel FF 0 : 3/4 Viborg 4-1 win
2020-07-13 Granada VS Real Madrid 1 1/4 : 0 Granada 1-2 win
2020-07-12 FC Koebenhavn VS Broendby IF 0 : 3/4 Broendby IF 0-0 win
2020-07-11 Brighton & Hove Albion VS Manchester City 1 3/4 : 0 Manchester City 0-5 win
2020-07-10 Fulham VS Cardiff City 0 : 1/2 Fulham 2-0 win
2020-07-09 Elfsborg VS IFK Gothenburg 0 : 1/4 IFK Gothenburg 0-0 win
2020-07-08 Lyngby VS SoenderjyskE 1/4 : 0 Lyngby 1-1 win
2020-07-07 Valencia VS Real Valladolid 0 : 1/2 Valencia 2-1 win
2020-07-06 Djurgaarden VS Helsingborg 0 : 1 1/2 Helsingborg 2-2 win
2020-07-05 IF Gnistan VS FF Jaro 1/4 : 0 FF Jaro 1-2 win
2020-07-04 FC FCSB VS Botosani 0 : 1/2 Botosani 1-1 win
2020-07-03 Santa Clara VS Maritimo 0 : 1/4 Maritimo 0-1 win
2020-07-02 FC Ashdod VS Hapoel Hadera 0 : 1/2 FC Ashdod 3-1 win
2020-07-01 Malmoe FF VS Djurgaarden 0 : 1/2 Malmoe FF 1-0 win
2020-06-29 Getafe VS Real Sociedad 0 : 1/4 Getafe 2-1 win
2020-06-28 St. Gallen VS Thun 0 : 1 1/4 Thun 3-2 win
2020-06-27 Ludogorets Razgrad VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6-1 win
2020-06-26 Belenenses SAD VS Sporting CP 3/4 : 0 Sporting CP 1-3 win
2020-06-25 Hammarby VS IFK Gothenburg 0 : 1 IFK Gothenburg 1-1 win
2020-06-24 Austria Wien (A) VS Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 3/4 Vorwaerts Steyr 1-4 win
2020-06-23 SKN St. Poelten VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/4 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1-1 win
2020-06-22 Lyngby VS OB 1/4 : 0 OB 1-2 win
2020-06-21 Falkenbergs FF VS Kalmar FF 1/4 : 0 Kalmar FF 0-2 win
2020-06-20 Atletico Madrid VS Real Valladolid 0 : 1 1/4 Real Valladolid 1-0 win
2020-06-19 Norwich City VS Southampton 1/4 : 0 Southampton 0-3 win
2020-06-18 Varbergs BoIS FC VS IFK Gothenburg 1/4 : 0 IFK Gothenburg 1-2 win
2020-06-17 RasenBallsport Leipzig VS Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 : 1 3/4 Fortuna Duesseldorf 2-2 win
2020-06-16 Austria Wien VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 3/4 Austria Wien 1-0 win
2020-06-15 FC Zbrojovka Brno VS Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 3/4 FC Zbrojovka Brno 5-2 win
2020-06-14 Mainz 05 VS Augsburg 0 : 1/4 Augsburg 0-1 win
2020-06-13 Admira Moedling VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1/4 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0-3 win
2020-06-12 GKS Jastrzebie VS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 1/2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-2 win
2020-06-11 FK MAS Taborsko VS Pisek 0 : 1 3/4 FK MAS Taborsko 3-1 win
2020-06-10 Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 1/4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 win
2020-06-09 Lech Poznan VS Pogon Szczecin 0 : 3/4 Lech Poznan 4-0 win
2020-06-08 Lamia VS Panetolikos 1 1/4 : 0 Lamia 2-0 win
2020-06-07 FC Vlasim VS Dukla Praha 3/4 : 0 FC Vlasim 2-0 win
2020-06-06 Wehen VS Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1/4 Dynamo Dresden 2-3 win
2020-06-05 Santa Clara VS Braga 1 : 0 Santa Clara 3-2 win
2020-06-04 Shirak VS Ararat 0 : 1/2 Shirak 2-0 win
2020-06-03 Gryf Wejherowo VS Pogon Siedlce 3/4 : 0 Pogon Siedlce 2-3 win
2020-06-02 Hansa Rostock VS Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 1/2 Waldhof Mannheim 0-1 win
2020-06-01 Bnei Sakhnin VS Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 : 3/4 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1-2 win
2020-05-31 Lechia Gdansk VS Arka Gdynia 0 : 3/4 Lechia Gdansk 4-3 win
2020-05-31 Club Sport Herediano VS Santos de Guapiles 0 : 1 1/2 Club Sport Herediano 3-1 win
2020-05-29 Salzburg VS Austria Lustenau 0 : 2 1/2 Salzburg 5-0 win
2020-05-28 VfB Stuttgart VS Hamburger SV 0 : 1/4 VfB Stuttgart 3-2 win
2020-05-28 La U Universitarios VS Club Sport Herediano 3/4 : 0 Club Sport Herediano 1-2 win
2020-05-26 Bucheon FC 1995 VS Jeju United 0 : 1/4 Jeju United 0-1 win
2020-05-25 Dukla Praha VS Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 2 Vysocina Jihlava 2-1 win
2020-05-24 Mainz 05 VS RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 3/4 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0-5 win
2020-05-23 Mezokovesd SE VS Fehervar FC 0 : 1 1/4 Fehervar FC 1-1 win
2020-05-22 Nuernberg VS Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 1/4 Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 win
2020-05-21 Neman Grodno VS Torpedo Zhodino 1/4 : 0 Neman Grodno 3-1 win
2020-05-21 Deportivo Saprissa VS Club Sport Herediano 0 : 3/4 Deportivo Saprissa 1-0 win
2020-05-20 C.S. Cartagines VS LD Alajuelense 1/2 : 0 LD Alajuelense 0-2 win
2020-05-18 Werder Bremen VS Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 Bayer Leverkusen 1-4 win
2020-05-17 Greuther Fuerth VS Hamburger SV 1/2 : 0 Greuther Fuerth 2-2 win
2020-05-16 Energetik-BGU VS Dynamo Brest 2 1/4 : 0 Energetik-BGU 2-1 win
2020-05-15 Torpedo Zhodino VS FK Gorodeya 1/4 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino 3-1 win
2020-05-13 Ferencvaros VS Zalaegerszeg 0 : 1 1/2 Ferencvaros 2-0 win
2020-05-12 Vitkovice VS Banik Ostrava 2 3/4 : 0 Vitkovice 0-2 win
2020-05-11 Lokomotiv Gomel VS Krumkachy Minsk 0 : 1/4 Lokomotiv Gomel 4-0 win
2020-05-10 Smolevichy VS BATE Borisov 1/2 : 0 BATE Borisov 3-5 win
2020-05-10 Chungnam Asan FC VS Bucheon FC 1995 0 : 1 1/4 Bucheon FC 1995 0-1 win
2020-05-09 Jeju United VS Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 1/2 Seoul E-Land FC 1-1 win
2020-05-03 FK Vitebsk VS Slavia Mozyr 3/4 : 0 Slavia Mozyr 2-3 win
2020-05-02 Dinamo Minsk VS FK Slutsk 0 : 1/4 FK Slutsk 1-2 win
2020-05-01 Smolevichy VS Energetik-BGU 0 : 1/4 Energetik-BGU 0-2 win
2020-04-30 Real Esteli FC VS Diriangen FC 0 : 2 Diriangen FC 0-0 win
2020-04-26 Isloch VS FK Vitebsk 1/4 : 0 Isloch 2-0 win
2020-04-25 Slavia Mozyr VS FC Minsk 1/4 : 0 FC Minsk 1-3 win
2020-04-24 Smolevichy VS Dinamo Minsk 0 : 3/4 Dinamo Minsk 1-3 win
2020-04-23 Diriangen FC VS Juventus FC 0 : 1 Diriangen FC 1-0 DRAW
2020-04-18 Diriangen FC VS Real Madriz FC 0 : 1 1/4 Diriangen FC 3-1 win
2020-04-17 Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS FK Slutsk 0 : 1 FK Slutsk 1-2 win
2020-04-16 Dinamo Minsk VS Neman Grodno 0 : 1 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 win
2020-04-16 Real Madriz FC VS Chinandega FC 0 : 1/2 Real Madriz FC 2-0 win
2020-04-13 Slavia Mozyr VS Rukh Brest 0 : 1/4 Rukh Brest 0-0 win
2020-04-13 Deportivo Ocotal VS Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0 : 1 1/2 Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0-1 win
2020-04-11 Torpedo Zhodino VS Energetik-BGU 0 : 1 1/4 Torpedo Zhodino 2-0 win
2020-04-10 Neman Grodno VS Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1/4 Belshina Bobruisk 1-1 win
2020-04-09 Deportivo Walter Ferretti VS Real Madriz FC 0 : 1 1/2 Deportivo Walter Ferretti 4-0 win
2020-04-05 Isloch VS FK Slutsk 0 : 1 3/4 FK Slutsk 2-3 win
2020-04-04 BATE Borisov VS Rukh Brest 0 : 2 3/4 Rukh Brest 1-0 win
2020-04-03 Dinamo Minsk VS Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1/2 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 win
2020-04-02 Managua FC VS Real Esteli FC 0 : 1/2 Real Esteli FC 1-1 win
2020-03-31 FC Slonim-2017 VS Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 1/4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1-3 win
2020-03-30 Vaestra Ingelstad IS VS Skabersjoe 1 : 0 Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1-1 win
2020-03-29 Isloch VS Smolevichy 1/4 : 0 Isloch 1-0 win
2020-03-28 FK Gorodeya VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1/2 : 0 FK Gorodeya 0-2 win
2020-03-27 Torpedo Zhodino VS Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 2 Belshina Bobruisk 1-0 win
2020-03-22 Belshina Bobruisk VS FC Minsk 0 : 1 FC Minsk 1-3 win
2020-03-21 Isloch VS Neman Grodno 1/4 : 0 Isloch 1-0 win
2020-03-20 Dynamo Brest VS Smolevichy 0 : 2 Smolevichy 1-1 win
2020-03-20 Central Coast Mariners VS Melbourne City FC 1 : 0 Melbourne City FC 2-4 win
2020-03-17 Goztepe VS Rizespor 0 : 1 3/4 Goztepe 2-0 win
2020-03-16 FC Tambov VS Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 0 FC Tambov 3-0 win
2020-03-15 Mirassol VS Santo Andre 0 : 3/4 Mirassol 1-0 win
2020-03-14 Mezokovesd SE VS Puskas FC Academy 0 : 1/4 Puskas FC Academy 0-0 win
2020-03-11 St. Mirren VS Hearts 1/4 : 0 St. Mirren 1-0 win
2020-03-11 CD Jaguares VS Cucuta 0 : 1/2 Cucuta 0-3 win
2020-03-09 Silkeborg VS AGF 3/4 : 0 Silkeborg 2-1 win
2020-03-08 KFC Uerdingen VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4 KFC Uerdingen 4-2 win
2020-03-07 SV Roedinghausen VS Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 3/4 SV Roedinghausen 2-0 win
2020-03-06 FC Volendam VS Jong Ajax 0 : 1/4 FC Volendam 4-0 win
2020-03-05 Saint-Etienne VS Rennes 0 : 1/2 Saint-Etienne 2-1 win
2020-03-04 Leicester City VS Birmingham City 0 : 1 3/4 Birmingham City 1-0 win
2020-03-03 Crotone VS Pisa 0 : 1 Crotone 1-0 DRAW
2020-03-02 CFR Cluj VS Astra Giurgiu 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 2-1 DRAW
2020-03-01 Coquimbo Unido VS La Serena 0 : 1/2 Coquimbo Unido 2-1 win
2020-02-29 Jablonec VS Viktoria Plzen 1/4 : 0 Viktoria Plzen 1-2 win
2020-02-28 Jong Ajax VS Telstar 0 : 1 Telstar 2-2 win
2020-02-27 Sevilla VS CFR Cluj 0 : 1 1/4 CFR Cluj 0-0 win
2020-02-27 Flamengo VS Independiente del Valle 0 : 1 3/4 Flamengo 3-0 win
2020-02-25 Luton Town VS Brentford 1 : 0 Luton Town 2-1 win
2020-02-24 Defensa y Justicia VS Rosario Central 0 : 1/4 Defensa y Justicia 3-0 win
2020-02-23 St. Johnstone VS Rangers 1 1/4 : 0 St. Johnstone 2-2 win
2020-02-22 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS Cremonese 0 : 1/4 Cremonese 1-3 win
2020-02-21 Vilafranquense VS Farense 1/4 : 0 Farense 0-3 win
2020-02-20 CFR Cluj VS Sevilla 1/2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1-1 win
2020-02-19 Kristiansund BK VS Brattvaag 0 : 2 1/4 Brattvaag 0-3 win
2020-02-19 Monarcas Morelia VS Tijuana 0 : 1/2 Tijuana 0-0 win
2020-02-17 Jablonec VS Pribram 0 : 1 1/2 Jablonec 4-0 win
2020-02-16 Farense VS Oliveirense 0 : 3/4 Farense 3-1 win
2020-02-15 Nantes VS Metz 0 : 1/2 Metz 0-0 win
2020-02-14 Al Ahly VS Al Masry 0 : 1 1/2 Al Ahly 3-0 win
2020-02-14 Sporting Cristal VS Barcelona SC 0 : 1 Sporting Cristal 2-1 DRAW
2020-02-12 Red Bull Brasil VS Sao Caetano 1/2 : 0 Red Bull Brasil 1-0 win
2020-02-11 Exeter City VS Oldham Athletic 0 : 1/2 Exeter City 5-1 win
2020-02-10 Jong PSV VS De Graafschap 1 1/4 : 0 Jong PSV 2-3 win
2020-02-09 ZFC Meuselwitz VS VSG Altglienicke 1/2 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz 2-1 win
2020-02-08 Curzon VS Gateshead FC 1/4 : 0 Gateshead FC 0-1 win
2020-02-08 Tijuana VS Toluca 0 : 1/2 Toluca 1-1 win
2020-02-06 Blooming VS Emelec 1 : 0 Emelec 0-3 win
2020-02-05 Hearts VS Kilmarnock 0 : 1/2 Kilmarnock 2-3 win
2020-02-04 Caen VS Niort 0 : 1/2 Caen 4-3 win
2020-02-03 Denizlispor VS Goztepe 1/4 : 0 Denizlispor 1-1 win
2020-02-02 AC Milan VS Hellas Verona 0 : 3/4 Hellas Verona 1-1 win
2020-02-02 Central Coast Mariners VS Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1/4 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1-3 win
2020-01-31 Clermont Foot VS Orleans 0 : 3/4 Clermont Foot 3-1 win
2020-01-30 Ismaily SC VS El Entag El Harby 0 : 1/4 Ismaily SC 3-2 win
2020-01-29 Rayo Vallecano VS Villarreal 1/4 : 0 Villarreal 0-2 win
2020-01-29 Tijuana VS Atletico de San Luis 0 : 1/2 Tijuana 1-0 win
2020-01-28 Bragantino VS Inter de Limeira 0 : 1 Inter de Limeira 0-1 win
2020-01-26 KFC Uerdingen VS Bayern Munich II 0 : 1/4 Bayern Munich II 0-3 win
2020-01-25 Xamax VS Servette 1/4 : 0 Servette 1-2 win
2020-01-24 De Graafschap VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1 1/2 MVV Maastricht 3-2 win
2020-01-23 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Sivasspor 1/4 : 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 win
2020-01-23 Tupynambas VS Tombense FC 1/4 : 0 Tombense FC 0-1 win
2020-01-21 Colchester United VS Bradford City 0 : 1/4 Bradford City 0-0 POSTPONED
2020-01-20 Atalanta VS SPAL 2013 0 : 2 1/2 SPAL 2013 1-2 POSTPONED
2020-01-19 Brescia VS Cagliari 0 : 1/4 Cagliari 2-2 POSTPONED
2020-01-18 Elgin City VS Stenhousemuir 0 : 3/4 Stenhousemuir 2-3 POSTPONED
2020-01-17 AGF VS Viborg 0 : 1 1/4 Viborg 2-1 POSTPONED
2020-01-16 Deportivo La Coruna VS Racing Santander 0 : 1 1/4 Deportivo La Coruna 2-1 POSTPONED
2020-01-15 Monaco VS Paris Saint-Germain 1 1/4 : 0 Paris Saint-Germain 1-4 POSTPONED
2020-01-14 Benfica VS Rio Ave 0 : 1 1/2 Rio Ave 3-2 POSTPONED
2020-01-13 Jong PSV VS Jong Ajax 1/4 : 0 Jong PSV 0-0 POSTPONED
2020-01-12 Paris Saint-Germain VS Monaco 0 : 2 Monaco 3-3 POSTPONED
2020-01-11 Westerlo VS Lommel 0 : 1 Westerlo 2-1 DRAW
2020-01-10 Cambuur VS FC Volendam 0 : 1 FC Volendam 1-2 win
2020-01-09 Torino VS Genoa 0 : 1 Genoa 1-1 win
2020-01-08 ENPPI VS Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 1/4 : 0 ENPPI 0-0 win
2020-01-07 Boston United VS Curzon 0 : 1 Curzon 0-0 POSTPONED
2020-01-06 Lecce VS Udinese 1 3/4 : 0 Lecce 0-1 POSTPONED
2020-01-05 Genoa VS Sassuolo 0 : 1/4 Sassuolo 2-1 POSTPONED
2020-01-04 Chesterfield VS Sutton United 0 : 1/4 Chesterfield 1-0 POSTPONED
2020-01-03 Wadi Degla FC VS El Geish 1 1/2 : 0 El Geish 1-3 POSTPONED
2020-01-02 El Hodood VS Pyramids FC 1 : 0 El Hodood 1-0 win
2020-01-01 West Ham United VS AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1/2 West Ham United 4-0 win
2020-01-01 Vissel Kobe VS Kashima Antlers 1 3/4 : 0 Vissel Kobe 2-0 win
2019-12-30 TNS VS Cefn Druids AFC 0 : 2 1/2 Cefn Druids AFC 2-1 win
2019-12-29 AFC Wimbledon VS Oxford United 1/2 : 0 Oxford United 1-2 win
2019-12-28 Maidstone VS Dulwich Hamlet 0 : 1/2 Maidstone 4-1 win
2019-12-27 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Manchester City 2 1/4 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-2 win
2019-12-26 Leeds United VS Preston North End 0 : 1 1/4 Preston North End 1-1 win
2019-12-25 Smouha SC VS El Gounah 0 : 1/4 Smouha SC 2-1 win
2019-12-24 El Entag El Harby VS El Zamalek 1 : 0 El Zamalek 0-0 lose
2019-12-23 Blackburn Rovers VS Wigan Athletic 0 : 2 1/4 Wigan Athletic 0-0 win
2019-12-22 FC Groningen VS FC Emmen 0 : 1 FC Groningen 2-0 win
2019-12-21 Maritimo VS Penafiel 0 : 1 1/4 Penafiel 0-0 win
2019-12-20 KV Mechelen VS Oostende 0 : 3/4 KV Mechelen 1-0 win
2019-12-19 Famalicao VS Mafra 0 : 1/2 Famalicao 3-0 win
2019-12-18 Sampdoria VS Juventus 1 : 0 Juventus 1-2 DRAW
2019-12-17 Marinhense VS Rio Ave 1 1/2 : 0 Rio Ave 0-2 win
2019-12-16 CFR Cluj VS Astra Giurgiu 0 : 3/4 CFR Cluj 2-0 win
2019-12-15 Juventus VS Udinese 0 : 1 3/4 Udinese 3-1 lose
2019-12-14 Granada VS Levante 0 : 1/2 Levante 1-2 win
2019-12-13 Nancy VS Chateauroux 0 : 3/4 Nancy 2-1 win
2019-12-12 Dynamo Kyiv VS Lugano 0 : 1 3/4 Lugano 1-1 win
2019-12-11 Juventus U23 VS ASDC Gozzano 0 : 3/4 ASDC Gozzano 0-1 win
2019-12-10 Hartlepool United VS Exeter City 1/4 : 0 Hartlepool United 0-0 win
2019-12-09 Patronato de Parana VS Velez Sarsfield 1/4 : 0 Velez Sarsfield 0-1 win
2019-12-08 Girona VS Lugo 0 : 1 1/4 Girona 3-1 win
2019-12-07 Young Boys VS Luzern 0 : 1 1/2 Luzern 1-0 win
2019-12-07 Independiente VS Banfield 0 : 1/2 Banfield 0-1 win
2019-12-06 Monarcas Morelia VS CF America 1/4 : 0 Monarcas Morelia 2-0 win
2019-12-04 Saint-Etienne VS Nice 0 : 1/4 Nice 4-1 lose
2019-12-03 Shrewsbury Town VS Manchester City Academy 0 : 1/4 Manchester City Academy 1-1 win
2019-12-02 Jong FC Utrecht VS Almere City FC 1/4 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht 3-1 win
2019-12-01 Sevilla VS Leganes 0 : 1 Sevilla 1-0 DRAW
2019-11-30 Eastleigh VS Crewe Alexandra 1/2 : 0 Eastleigh 1-1 win
2019-11-30 Sagan Tosu VS Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1/4 Consadole Sapporo 0-2 win
2019-11-28 Lazio VS CFR Cluj 0 : 3/4 Lazio 1-0 win
2019-11-27 KFUM VS Kongsvinger 0 : 1/4 KFUM 2-0 win
2019-11-26 GKS Jastrzebie VS Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 3/4 Puszcza Niepolomice 1-1 win
2019-11-25 Lecce VS Cagliari 1/4 : 0 Lecce 2-2 win
2019-11-24 Bordeaux VS Monaco 1/4 : 0 Bordeaux 2-1 win
2019-11-23 Peterborough United VS Burton Albion 0 : 1/2 Peterborough United 1-0 win
2019-11-22 Club Brugge VS Oostende 0 : 2 Oostende 2-0 DRAW
2019-11-21 Fremad Amager VS HB Koege 0 : 1 1/2 HB Koege 1-1 win
2019-11-20 Lincoln City VS Ipswich Town 0 : 1 3/4 Ipswich Town 0-1 win
2019-11-19 Vietnam VS Thailand 0 : 1/4 Thailand 0-0 win
2019-11-18 Spain VS Romania 0 : 2 Spain 5-0 win
2019-11-17 Kosovo VS England 1 1/4 : 0 England 0-4 win
2019-11-16 Borussia Moenchengladbach II VS VfB Homberg 0 : 1 1/2 VfB Homberg 1-0 win
2019-11-15 Bragantino VS Criciuma 0 : 1 Criciuma 1-1 win
2019-11-14 Switzerland U19 VS Ireland U19 0 : 1/4 Switzerland U19 2-1 win
2019-11-13 Neftekhimik VS Avangard Kursk 0 : 1/2 Neftekhimik 1-1 lose
2019-11-12 Annan Athletic VS Brechin City 0 : 3/4 Annan Athletic 5-2 win
2019-11-11 Rodez VS Lens 0 : 1 Lens 1-2 win
2019-11-10 Kolding IF VS HB Koege 1/4 : 0 HB Koege 0-2 win
2019-11-09 Wisla Plock VS Cracovia 1/4 : 0 Wisla Plock 0-0 win
2019-11-08 Amstetten VS Austria Lustenau 1/4 : 0 Amstetten 2-0 win
2019-11-07 Belarus VS Estonia 0 : 1 3/4 Belarus 2-0 win
2019-11-06 Fredericia VS FC Roskilde 0 : 1 Fredericia 2-0 win
2019-11-05 Liverpool VS Genk 0 : 2 3/4 Genk 2-1 win
2019-11-04 Astra Giurgiu VS CSM Politehnica Iasi 0 : 1/2 Astra Giurgiu 4-0 win
2019-11-03 St.Pauli II VS BSV Rehden 1/4 : 0 St.Pauli II 2-0 win
2019-11-02 Wrexham VS Bromley 0 : 1/4 Bromley 1-0 lose
2019-11-01 Hoffenheim VS Paderborn 0 : 1 1/4 Hoffenheim 3-0 win
2019-10-31 Odds Ballklubb VS FK Haugesund 0 : 3/4 FK Haugesund 0-3 win
2019-10-30 Real Betis VS Celta Vigo 0 : 1/2 Real Betis 2-1 win
2019-10-29 Bochum VS Bayern Munich 2 3/4 : 0 Bochum 1-2 win
2019-10-28 Mjaellby VS Syrianska 0 : 1 1/2 Mjaellby 2-0 win
2019-10-27 Sparta Rotterdam VS FC Utrecht 1/4 : 0 FC Utrecht 1-2 win
2019-10-27 Tigres VS Cruz Azul 0 : 1/2 Cruz Azul 1-1 win
2019-10-25 Jong FC Utrecht VS Cambuur 1 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht 1-1 win
2019-10-24 Malmoe FF VS Lugano 0 : 3/4 Malmoe FF 2-1 win
2019-10-23 Kashima Antlers VS Honda FC 0 : 1 1/4 Honda FC 1-0 win
2019-10-23 Correcaminos de la UAT VS Santos 3/4 : 0 Santos 0-4 win
2019-10-21 NAC Breda VS De Graafschap 0 : 1/4 NAC Breda 1-2 lose
2019-10-20 Hearts VS Rangers 1 1/4 : 0 Hearts 1-1 win
2019-10-19 Audax Italiano VS Cobresal 0 : 1/4 POSTPONED
2019-10-18 Clermont Foot VS Rodez 0 : 1/2 Rodez 0-1 win
2019-10-17 ENPPI VS El Entag El Harby 0 : 1/4 El Entag El Harby 0-1 win
2019-10-17 CS Alagoano VS Atletico MG 1/4 : 0 CS Alagoano 2-2 win
2019-10-15 India VS Bangladesh 0 : 1 1/2 Bangladesh 1-1 win
2019-10-14 Romania U21 VS N.Ireland U21 0 : 1 1/4 Romania U21 3-0 win
2019-10-13 Estonia VS Germany 3 1/4 : 0 Estonia 0-3 win
2019-10-12 Morecambe VS Bradford City 3/4 : 0 Morecambe 1-2 lose
2019-10-11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz VS Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 1/4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-4 win
2019-10-10 Croatia VS Hungary 0 : 1 1/2 Croatia 3-0 win
2019-10-09 Germany VS Argentina 0 : 1/2 Argentina 2-2 win
2019-10-09 Vitoria VS Oeste FC 0 : 1/2 Vitoria 3-1 win
2019-10-07 Burghausen VS Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1/2 : 0 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1-2 win
2019-10-06 Portland Timbers VS San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 1/2 Portland Timbers 3-1 win
2019-10-05 Crotone VS Virtus Entella 0 : 3/4 Crotone 3-1 win
2019-10-04 Alcorcon VS Albacete 0 : 1/4 Albacete 0-1 win
2019-10-03 Rosenborg VS PSV Eindhoven 1/2 : 0 PSV Eindhoven 1-4 win
2019-10-02 Tenerife VS Real Oviedo 0 : 1/2 Real Oviedo 0-1 win
2019-10-01 Stoke City VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 3/4 Stoke City 0-1 lose
2019-09-30 Ingolstadt VS Unterhaching 0 : 1/2 Unterhaching 0-0 win
2019-09-29 FC Rotor Volgograd VS SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 3/4 FC Rotor Volgograd 5-3 win
2019-09-28 Frosinone VS Cosenza 0 : 3/4 Cosenza 1-1 win
2019-09-27 Las Palmas VS Albacete 0 : 1/2 Las Palmas 3-2 win
2019-09-26 Real Sociedad VS Deportivo Alaves 0 : 3/4 Real Sociedad 3-0 win
2019-09-25 Celtic VS Partick Thistle 0 : 2 3/4 Celtic 5-0 win
2019-09-24 Yeni Corumspor VS Kasimpasa 3/4 : 0 Kasimpasa 0-1 win
2019-09-23 Sporting CP VS Famalicao 0 : 1 Famalicao 1-2 win
2019-09-22 Olimpia Grudziadz VS Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 1/4 Puszcza Niepolomice 1-1 win
2019-09-21 East Fife VS Dumbarton 0 : 3/4 Dumbarton 2-2 win
2019-09-20 Schalke 04 VS Mainz 05 0 : 3/4 Schalke 04 2-1 win
2019-09-19 Elche VS Tenerife 0 : 1/4 Elche 1-1 lose
2019-09-18 Brisbane Strikers VS Moreland Zebras 0 : 1 Brisbane Strikers 3-2 DRAW
2019-09-17 Racing Santander VS Mirandes 0 : 1/2 Racing Santander 4-0 win
2019-09-16 Cardiff Met University VS TNS 1 1/4 : 0 Cardiff Met University 1-1 win
2019-09-15 Feyenoord VS ADO Den Haag 0 : 1 1/2 ADO Den Haag 3-2 win
2019-09-14 FC Rotor Volgograd VS Fakel 0 : 1 FC Rotor Volgograd 2-0 win
2019-09-13 FC Bastia-Borgo VS Cholet 0 : 1/4 FC Bastia-Borgo 3-2 win
2019-09-13 Atletico Junior VS Deportivo Cali 0 : 1/4 Atletico Junior 2-1 win
2019-09-12 New York City FC VS Toronto FC 0 : 1/4 Toronto FC 1-1 win
2019-09-10 Kazakhstan U21 VS Israel U21 1/2 : 0 Kazakhstan U21 1-2 lose
2019-09-09 Waterford FC VS Dundalk 1 1/2 : 0 Dundalk 1-3 win
2019-09-08 Alessandria VS Renate 0 : 1/4 Alessandria 1-0 win
2019-09-07 Fortaleza VS Fluminense 0 : 1/4 Fluminense 0-1 win
2019-09-06 Dundalk VS Cork City 0 : 1 1/2 Cork City 1-0 win
2019-09-05 Georgia VS South Korea 3/4 : 0 Georgia 2-2 win
2019-09-05 CD Guadalajara VS Correcaminos de la UAT 0 : 1 Correcaminos de la UAT 0-1 win
2019-09-03 Forest Green Rovers VS Southampton Academy 0 : 3/4 Forest Green Rovers 3-2 win
2019-09-02 Cork City VS Waterford FC 0 : 1/2 Cork City 1-2 lose
2019-09-01 Bodens BK VS Akropolis IF 1 3/4 : 0 Akropolis IF 0-2 win
2019-08-31 Avangard Kursk VS Baltika 0 : 1/4 Baltika 0-0 win
2019-08-30 Cambuur VS FC Den Bosch 0 : 1 Cambuur 3-2 DRAW
2019-08-29 Molde VS Partizan Beograd 0 : 1/2 Partizan Beograd 1-1 win
2019-08-28 Ajax VS APOEL Nicosia 0 : 2 Ajax 2-0 DRAW
2019-08-27 Crawley Town VS Norwich City 1 1/2 : 0 Crawley Town 1-0 win
2019-08-26 Asan Mugunghwa VS Suwon City 0 : 1/2 Suwon City 1-1 win
2019-08-25 IFK Norrkoeping VS Helsingborg 0 : 1 1/4 IFK Norrkoeping 5-0 win
2019-08-24 Levski Sofia VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 3/4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0 lose
2019-08-23 Haka VS FC KTP 0 : 1 1/2 Haka 5-0 win
2019-08-22 Braga VS Spartak Moscow 0 : 1 Braga 1-0 DRAW
2019-08-21 RW Erfurt VS ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 3/4 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-2 win
2019-08-20 Sheffield Wednesday VS Luton Town 0 : 1/2 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 win
2019-08-19 SJK VS RoPS 0 : 1/4 RoPS 0-0 win
2019-08-18 Hamarkameratene VS KFUM 0 : 1/4 KFUM 4-4 win
2019-08-18 Gremio VS Palmeiras 1/4 : 0 Gremio 1-1 win
2019-08-16 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS FC Juniors OOe 0 : 3/4 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 win
2019-08-15 VfB Eichstaett VS TSV Buchbach 0 : 1/2 TSV Buchbach 2-0 lose
2019-08-14 Avispa Fukuoka VS Shimizu S-Pulse 1/2 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 win
2019-08-13 Rosenborg VS Maribor 0 : 3/4 Rosenborg 3-1 win
2019-08-12 SoenderjyskE VS AGF 0 : 1/4 AGF 0-0 win
2019-08-11 Sporting Covilha VS FC Porto B 0 : 1/2 Sporting Covilha 2-0 win
2019-08-10 Djurgaarden VS Sirius 0 : 1 1/4 Djurgaarden 4-0 win
2019-08-09 Osijek VS Dinamo Zagreb 1/4 : 0 Osijek 0-0 win
2019-08-08 FK Neftchi VS Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-2 win
2019-08-08 Universidad Catolica VS Santiago Morning 0 : 1 1/4 Universidad Catolica 3-1 win
2019-08-06 Notts County VS Stockport County 0 : 1/4 Stockport County 1-1 win
2019-08-06 Godoy Cruz VS Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 1/2 Arsenal Sarandi 0-2 win
2019-08-05 Vasco da Gama VS CS Alagoano 0 : 1 Vasco da Gama 0-0 lose
2019-08-03 Barnsley VS Fulham 1/4 : 0 Barnsley 1-0 win
2019-08-02 Oakleigh Cannons VS South Melbourne 0 : 1/2 Oakleigh Cannons 4-1 win
2019-08-01 FC Viitorul Constanta VS Gent 1/4 : 0 FC Viitorul Constanta 2-1 win
2019-07-31 Holstein Kiel II VS Oldenburg 0 : 1/4 POSTPONED
2019-07-30 Real Madrid VS Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1/4 Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 win
2019-07-29 Vikingur Reykjavik VS Breidablik 1/4 : 0 Vikingur Reykjavik 3-2 win
2019-07-28 Oldenburg VS St.Pauli II 0 : 1/2 Oldenburg 1-0 win
2019-07-27 Eintracht Braunschweig VS 1860 Muenchen 0 : 3/4 Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 win
2019-07-26 Bray Wanderers VS Athlone Town 0 : 1 1/4 Bray Wanderers 3-0 win
2019-07-25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS Spartak Trnava 0 : 1/4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 win
2019-07-24 Maribor VS AIK 0 : 1/4 Maribor 2-1 win
2019-07-23 Sutjeska VS APOEL Nicosia 1 : 0 Sutjeska 0-1 DRAW
2019-07-22 OB VS Lyngby 0 : 1 OB 4-1 win
2019-07-22 Atletico Nacional VS Bucaramanga 0 : 1 Bucaramanga 0-0 win
2019-07-21 Vancouver Whitecaps VS San Jose Earthquakes 1/4 : 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1-3 win
2019-07-19 FV Illertissen VS TSV Buchbach 0 : 1/2 TSV Buchbach 0-1 win
2019-07-19 Argentinos Juniors VS Colon 0 : 1/4 Colon 0-1 win
2019-07-17 Clyde VS Hamilton Academical 1 1/4 : 0 Hamilton Academical 1-3 win
2019-07-16 HB Torshavn VS HJK 3/4 : 0 HB Torshavn 2-2 win
2019-07-15 FC Viitorul Constanta VS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 1/4 FC Viitorul Constanta 5-0 win
2019-07-15 America de Cali VS Alianza Petrolera 0 : 1 Alianza Petrolera 2-1 DRAW
2019-07-14 Real Salt Lake VS Philadelphia Union 0 : 1/4 Real Salt Lake 4-0 win
2019-07-12 Hearts VS Dundee United 0 : 1 Dundee United 1-1 win
2019-07-11 Ruzomberok VS Levski Sofia 0 : 1/4 Levski Sofia 0-2 win
2019-07-10 Cerezo Osaka VS Arterivo Wakayama 0 : 2 1/2 Arterivo Wakayama 1-1 win
2019-07-09 PEC Zwolle VS PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1/2 : 0 PEC Zwolle 2-2 win
2019-07-08 FH Hafnarfjordur VS Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 3/4 FH Hafnarfjordur 1-0 win
2019-07-07 Avangard Kursk VS FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 1/4 FC Rotor Volgograd 0-3 win
2019-07-06 IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS KR Reykjavik 1 1/4 : 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-2 win
2019-07-05 Viking VS FK Haugesund 0 : 1/4 FK Haugesund 0-0 win
2019-07-04 Valur VS KA Akureyri 0 : 3/4 Valur 3-1 win
2019-07-03 Jubilo Iwata VS Honda Lock 0 : 1 1/4 Honda Lock 5-2 lose
2019-07-02 England VS USA 1/2 : 0 USA 1-2 win
2019-07-01 Shelbourne VS Hearts 1 3/4 : 0 Hearts 0-7 win
2019-06-30 Pohang Steelers VS Jeonbuk FC 3/4 : 0 Pohang Steelers 1-1 win
2019-06-29 Ansan Greeners VS Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 3/4 Ansan Greeners 1-0 win
2019-06-28 South Africa VS Namibia 0 : 3/4 South Africa 1-0 win
2019-06-27 Spain U21 VS France U21 0 : 1/2 Spain U21 4-1 win
2019-06-26 Nigeria VS Guinea 0 : 1/2 Nigeria 1-0 win
2019-06-25 AIK VS IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 1/2 IFK Norrkoeping 0-2 win
2019-06-24 France U21 VS Romania U21 0 : 1/4 Romania U21 0-0 win
2019-06-23 Ranheim VS Mjoendalen 0 : 1/2 Mjoendalen 1-1 win
2019-06-23 Portland Timbers VS Houston Dynamo 0 : 3/4 Portland Timbers 4-0 win
2019-06-22 Consadole Sapporo VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/2 Sagan Tosu 3-1 lose
2019-06-20 Cameroon VS New Zealand 1/4 : 0 Cameroon 2-1 win
2019-06-19 AC Kajaani VS Musan Salama 0 : 1/2 Musan Salama 1-3 win
2019-06-19 USA VS Guyana 0 : 3 3/4 USA 4-0 win
2019-06-17 South Africa VS Germany 2 3/4 : 0 Germany 0-4 win
2019-06-16 Bodoe/Glimt VS Stroemsgodset 0 : 3/4 Bodoe/Glimt 2-0 win
2019-06-15 Mexico U22 VS Ireland U21 0 : 1/4 Ireland U21 0-0 win
2019-06-14 Dandenong City VS Green Gully Cavaliers 0 : 1/4 Green Gully Cavaliers 2-2 win
2019-06-13 Australia VS Brazil 0 : 1/4 Australia 3-2 win
2019-06-12 Deportivo La Coruna VS Malaga 0 : 1/4 Deportivo La Coruna 4-2 win
2019-06-10 Poland VS Israel 0 : 1 Poland 4-0 win
2019-06-09 AC Kajaani VS Haka 3/4 : 0 AC Kajaani 0-0 win
2019-06-08 Belgium VS Kazakhstan 0 : 3 1/2 Kazakhstan 3-0 win
2019-06-07 China VS Philippines 0 : 1 3/4 China 2-0 win
2019-06-06 Ireland U21 VS Mexico U22 1/2 : 0 Ireland U21 0-0 win
2019-06-06 Montreal Impact VS Seattle Sounders FC 0 : 1/2 Montreal Impact 2-1 win
2019-06-04 Argentina U20 VS Mali U20 0 : 1 Mali U20 1-1 win
2019-06-03 France U21 VS Belgium U21 0 : 1/2 France U21 3-0 win
2019-06-02 Carlstad United VS FC Linkoeping City 0 : 1/4 FC Linkoeping City 0-0 win
2019-06-02 FC Dallas VS Seattle Sounders FC 0 : 1/4 Seattle Sounders FC 2-1 lose
2019-06-01 FC Tokyo VS Oita Trinita 0 : 3/4 FC Tokyo 3-1 win
2019-05-30 Lens VS Dijon 0 : 1/4 Dijon 1-1 win
2019-05-30 DC United VS Chicago Fire 0 : 1/2 Chicago Fire 3-3 win
2019-05-28 Jeju United VS Incheon United 0 : 1/2 Incheon United 1-2 win
2019-05-27 Kingston City VS Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1/4 : 0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1-2 win
2019-05-27 Leon VS Tigres 0 : 1/4 Tigres 0-0 win
2019-05-25 Portugal U20 VS South Korea U20 0 : 1 1/2 South Korea U20 1-0 win
2019-05-24 Marseille VS Montpellier 0 : 1/2 Marseille 1-0 win
2019-05-23 Dundee United VS St. Mirren 0 : 1/4 St. Mirren 0-0 win
2019-05-22 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Yokohama F.Marinos 3/4 : 0 V-Varen Nagasaki 3-1 win
2019-05-21 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Beijing Guoan 1/4 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 3-0 win
2019-05-20 Rudes VS Slaven 1 : 0 Rudes 0-1 DRAW
2019-05-19 Lugo VS Deportivo La Coruna 1/4 : 0 Lugo 1-0 win
2019-05-18 Concordia Chiajna VS Dinamo Bucuresti 1/2 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2 win
2019-05-17 Cork City VS Dundalk 1 : 0 Dundalk 0-2 win
2019-05-16 Hamarkameratene VS Kongsvinger 0 : 1/2 Hamarkameratene 2-0 win
2019-05-15 Sion VS Xamax 0 : 1/4 Sion 1-0 win
2019-05-14 Bohemians 1905 VS Pribram 0 : 3/4 Pribram 1-4 win
2019-05-13 Hapoel Hadera VS Maccabi Haifa 1 : 0 Hapoel Hadera 2-0 win
2019-05-12 Nacional VS FC Porto 2 : 0 FC Porto 0-4 win
2019-05-11 Hansa Rostock VS KFC Uerdingen 0 : 3/4 Hansa Rostock 1-1 lose
2019-05-10 Wexford FC VS Cobh Ramblers 1/4 : 0 Wexford FC 2-2 win
2019-05-09 Lyon la Duchere VS Tours 0 : 1/2 Tours 2-2 win
2019-05-09 Atlanta United VS Toronto FC 0 : 3/4 Atlanta United 2-0 win
2019-05-08 River Plate VS Internacional 0 : 3/4 Internacional 2-2 win
2019-05-06 Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Pogon Szczecin 0 : 1/4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4-2 win
2019-05-05 LASK VS Wolfsberger AC 0 : 3/4 LASK 3-0 win
2019-05-04 FK Akhmat VS Zenit St. Petersburg 1/2 : 0 FK Akhmat 1-1 win
2019-05-03 MVV Maastricht VS NEC Nijmegen 1/4 : 0 NEC Nijmegen 1-1 lose
2019-05-03 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 1/4 Yokohama F.Marinos 0-1 win
2019-05-01 Torns IF VS Skoevde AIK 0 : 3/4 Skoevde AIK 2-2 win
2019-04-30 Druzhba VS Mashuk-KMV 0 : 1/2 Druzhba 4-3 win
2019-04-29 Fiorentina VS Sassuolo 0 : 3/4 Sassuolo 0-1 win
2019-04-28 Rijeka VS Rudes 0 : 2 1/4 Rudes 3-1 win
2019-04-27 Sirius VS Elfsborg 1/4 : 0 Elfsborg 2-4 win
2019-04-26 Cambuur VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1/2 Cambuur 4-1 win
2019-04-25 KPV VS IFK Mariehamn 1/4 : 0 IFK Mariehamn 0-4 win
2019-04-24 Salzburg VS Wolfsberger AC 0 : 1 3/4 Wolfsberger AC 3-1 lose
2019-04-23 Luzern VS Thun 0 : 1/4 Thun 0-1 win
2019-04-22 Boston United VS Ashton United 0 : 1/2 Boston United 2-1 win
2019-04-21 Universidad de Chile VS Curico Unido 0 : 1/2 Curico Unido 3-3 win
2019-04-20 Wattenscheid VS TV Herkenrath 0 : 1 1/2 Wattenscheid 3-1 win
2019-04-19 Preston North End VS Ipswich Town 0 : 1 Preston North End 4-0 win
2019-04-18 Pisa VS Pontedera 0 : 1 Pontedera 0-0 win
2019-04-17 Budapest Honved VS Soroksar SC 0 : 1 1/2 Soroksar SC 2-1 win
2019-04-16 Greenock Morton VS Inverness CT 1/4 : 0 Greenock Morton 2-2 win
2019-04-15 Dundalk VS Bohemian FC 0 : 1 Bohemian FC 1-0 DRAW
2019-04-14 Unterhaching VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4 FSV Zwickau 0-1 win
2019-04-13 Tianjin Teda VS Tianjin Tianhai 0 : 1/2 Tianjin Tianhai 1-1 win
2019-04-12 Troyes VS GFC Ajaccio 0 : 3/4 Troyes 1-0 win
2019-04-11 Benfica VS Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1/4 Benfica 4-2 win
2019-04-10 FC Tokyo VS Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/2 FC Tokyo 1-0 win
2019-04-09 Leyton Orient VS Eastleigh 0 : 3/4 Leyton Orient 3-2 win
2019-04-08 Al Nassr FC VS Al Zawraa 0 : 1 Al Nassr FC 4-1 win
2019-04-07 SSC Napoli VS Genoa 0 : 1 1/2 SSC Napoli 1-1 lose
2019-04-06 Peterborough United VS Gillingham 0 : 1/2 Peterborough United 2-0 win
2019-04-05 Mainz 05 VS Freiburg 0 : 1/4 Mainz 05 5-0 win
2019-04-03 Aberdeen VS Motherwell 0 : 3/4 Aberdeen 3-1 win
2019-04-02 Schaffhausen VS Winterthur 1/4 : 0 Winterthur 1-3 win
2019-04-01 Bray Wanderers VS Shamrock Rovers 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers 0-0 win
2019-03-31 Nykoebing FC VS Naestved 0 : 1/4 Naestved 1-2 win
2019-03-30 Brescia VS Foggia 0 : 3/4 Brescia 2-1 win
2019-03-30 Mito Hollyhock VS Kagoshima United 0 : 1/2 Kagoshima United 1-0 lose
2019-03-28 Slaven VS Rudes 0 : 1 1/2 Rudes 2-1 win
2019-03-27 St.Johnstone VS St. Mirren 0 : 1/2 St.Johnstone 1-0 win
2019-03-26 Switzerland VS Denmark 0 : 1/4 Denmark 3-3 win
2019-03-25 France VS Iceland 0 : 2 France 4-0 win
2019-03-24 Cadiz VS Cordoba 0 : 1 Cordoba 1-1 win
2019-03-23 Elgin City VS Albion Rovers 0 : 1 Albion Rovers 0-2 win
2019-03-22 FC Den Bosch VS Telstar 0 : 3/4 Telstar 3-4 win
2019-03-21 Bahia VS Atletico Alagoinhas 0 : 1 1/4 Bahia 3-0 win
2019-03-21 Chapecoense AF VS Atletico Tubarao 0 : 1 1/4 Chapecoense AF 0-0 lose
2019-03-19 Witton Albion VS Stafford Rangers 0 : 1/2 Stafford Rangers 1-1 win
2019-03-18 Jahn Regensburg VS Greuther Fuerth 0 : 3/4 Greuther Fuerth 0-2 win
2019-03-17 AC Horsens VS Broendby IF 1/2 : 0 Broendby IF 1-3 win
2019-03-16 Bath City VS Wealdstone 0 : 1/2 Wealdstone 1-1 win
2019-03-15 Almere City FC VS Sparta Rotterdam 1/2 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 win
2019-03-12 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC VS Gyeongnam FC 3/4 : 0 Gyeongnam FC 1-1 lose
2019-03-11 Al Nassr FC VS Zob Ahan 0 : 1/2 Zob Ahan 2-3 win
2019-03-10 Balikesirspor VS Adanaspor 0 : 1/2 Balikesirspor 1-0 win
2019-03-09 Lens VS Auxerre 0 : 1/4 Lens 2-0 win
2019-03-08 Athletic Bilbao VS Espanyol 0 : 3/4 Espanyol 1-1 win
2019-03-07 Nautico VS Sampaio Correa 0 : 3/4 Nautico 2-1 win
2019-03-06 Jeonbuk FC VS Beijing Guoan 0 : 3/4 Jeonbuk FC 3-1 win
2019-03-05 Edinburgh City VS Berwick Rangers 0 : 2 Berwick Rangers 1-0 win
2019-03-04 FC Memmingen VS 1860 Rosenheim 0 : 1/2 1860 Rosenheim 2-2 win
2019-03-03 Basel VS Thun 0 : 3/4 Thun 3-1 lose
2019-03-03 CD Guadalajara VS Monterrey 1/4 : 0 Monterrey 0-2 win
2019-03-02 Kashiwa Reysol VS Machida Zelvia 0 : 1/2 Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 win
2019-03-01 Gyeongnam FC VS Seongnam FC 0 : 1/4 Gyeongnam FC 2-1 win
2019-02-27 Sepsi OSK VS CFR Cluj 1/4 : 0 CFR Cluj 0-1 win
2019-02-26 Santos FC VS River Plate 0 : 1 3/4 River Plate 1-1 win
2019-02-25 Maritimo VS Sporting CP 3/4 : 0 Maritimo 0-0 win
2019-02-24 Denizlispor VS Osmanlispor FK 0 : 1/4 Osmanlispor FK 0-2 win
2019-02-23 Lechia Gdansk VS Wisla Krakow 0 : 1 Lechia Gdansk 1-0 DRAW
2019-02-22 Nancy VS GFC Ajaccio 0 : 1/4 GFC Ajaccio 3-1 lose
2019-02-21 Dynamo Kyiv VS Olympiacos 0 : 1/4 Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 win
2019-02-21 Defensor Sporting VS Atletico MG 1/2 : 0 Atletico MG 0-2 win
2019-02-19 Sutton United VS Barnet 0 : 1/4 Barnet 0-0 win
2019-02-18 Rieti VS Trapani 1/2 : 0 Trapani 0-2 win
2019-02-17 Eintracht Frankfurt VS Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 : 1/4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 1-1 win
2019-02-16 Charlton Athletic VS Blackpool 0 : 1/2 Blackpool 0-0 win
2019-02-15 FC Eindhoven VS Jong Ajax 1/2 : 0 FC Eindhoven 1-1 win
2019-02-14 Lazio VS Sevilla 0 : 1/4 Lazio 0-1 lose
2019-02-13 Arzachena VS Lucchese 1/4 : 0 Arzachena 1-0 win
2019-02-12 Walsall VS AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 win
2019-02-11 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK VS Hatayspor 0 : 1/2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2-0 win
2019-02-10 Thun VS Young Boys 3/4 : 0 Thun 1-1 win
2019-02-09 SC Heerenveen VS PEC Zwolle 0 : 1/4 PEC Zwolle 1-1 win
2019-02-08 Sigma Olomouc VS Jablonec 0 : 1/4 Jablonec 1-2 win
2019-02-07 Lazio VS Empoli 0 : 1 1/2 Empoli 1-0 win
2019-02-06 Holstein Kiel VS Augsburg 1/4 : 0 Augsburg 0-1 win
2019-02-05 SC Bastia VS Caen 1 : 0 SC Bastia 1-1 win
2019-02-05 Sarmiento VS Instituto 0 : 1/2 Instituto 1-1 win
2019-02-03 Leicester City VS Manchester United 1/2 : 0 Manchester United 0-1 win
2019-02-02 Cowdenbeath VS Peterhead 1 : 0 POSTPONED
2019-02-01 FC Volendam VS Sparta Rotterdam 1/4 : 0 FC Volendam 2-2 win
2019-01-31 Le Mans VS Concarneau 0 : 3/4 Le Mans 2-1 win
2019-01-30 Cowdenbeath VS Rangers 2 3/4 : 0 Cowdenbeath 1-3 win
2019-01-29 AC Milan VS SSC Napoli 1/4 : 0 AC Milan 2-0 win
2019-01-28 Linfield VS Glentoran 0 : 1 1/2 Linfield 4-2 win
2019-01-28 Santos VS CD Guadalajara 0 : 1/2 CD Guadalajara 1-0 lose
2019-01-26 Excelsior VS De Graafschap 0 : 1/4 Excelsior 2-0 win
2019-01-26 Atlas VS Lobos de la BUAP 0 : 1/2 Atlas 3-1 win
2019-01-24 Novara VS Arzachena 0 : 1 1/4 Novara 2-0 win
2019-01-23 Paganese VS Siracusa Calcio 1/4 : 0 Paganese 1-1 win
2019-01-22 Portsmouth VS Peterborough United 0 : 1/4 Portsmouth 1-0 win
2019-01-21 Jong PSV VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1/2 MVV Maastricht 2-2 win
2019-01-20 SPAL 2013 VS Bologna 0 : 1/4 Bologna 1-1 win
2019-01-19 Stoke City VS Leeds United 1/4 : 0 Stoke City 2-1 win
2019-01-18 Boulogne VS Lyon la Duchere 0 : 1/4 Lyon la Duchere 1-1 win
2019-01-18 Cruzeiro U20 VS Sao Paulo U20 1/2 : 0 Sao Paulo U20 1-1 lose
2019-01-17 Cruz Azul VS Leon 0 : 1/4 Leon 2-3 win
2019-01-15 Le Havre VS Valenciennes 0 : 3/4 Le Havre 4-3 win
2019-01-14 India VS Bahrain 1/2 : 0 Bahrain 0-1 win
2019-01-13 Real Murcia VS Atletico Sanluqueno CF 0 : 3/4 Real Murcia 1-0 win
2019-01-12 Chelsea VS Newcastle United 0 : 2 Newcastle United 2-1 win
2019-01-11 GFC Ajaccio VS Auxerre 1/4 : 0 Auxerre 0-4 win
2019-01-10 India VS U.A.E. 1 1/4 : 0 U.A.E. 0-2 win
2019-01-09 Girona VS Atletico Madrid 3/4 : 0 Girona 1-1 win
2019-01-08 Maidenhead United VS Oxford City 0 : 1/2 Maidenhead United 1-1 lose
2019-01-07 Numancia VS Real Oviedo 0 : 1/4 Real Oviedo 2-3 win
2019-01-06 Ialysos VS Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo 0 : 1 1/4 Ialysos 6-0 win
2019-01-05 Caernarfon VS Carmarthen 0 : 3/4 Caernarfon 3-1 win
2019-01-04 Nantes VS Chateauroux 0 : 1 Nantes 4-1 win
2019-01-03 Sporting CP VS Belenenses SAD 0 : 1 1/2 Belenenses SAD 2-1 win
2019-01-02 Anorthosis VS Enosis Paralimni 0 : 1 1/2 POSTPONED
2019-01-01 Chorley VS FC United of Manchester 0 : 1 Chorley 4-0 win
2018-12-31 Iran VS Qatar 0 : 1/4 Qatar 1-2 win
2018-12-30 Vibonese VS Bisceglie 0 : 3/4 Vibonese 2-0 win
2018-12-29 Raith Rovers VS East Fife 0 : 3/4 East Fife 1-2 win
2018-12-28 East Bengal Club VS Real Kashmir 0 : 1/4 Real Kashmir 1-1 win
2018-12-27 Qatar VS Algeria 0 : 1/4 Algeria 0-1 win
2018-12-26 Triestina VS Alma Juventus Fano 0 : 3/4 Alma Juventus Fano 0-1 win
2018-12-25 Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 1/2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 win
2018-12-24 Antalyaspor VS Fenerbahce 1/2 : 0 Antalyaspor 0-0 win
2018-12-23 Erzgebirge Aue VS Union Berlin 1/4 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 win
2018-12-22 Badalona VS Ontinyent 0 : 1/4 Badalona 4-1 win
2018-12-21 FC Twente VS NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1/2 NEC Nijmegen 2-0 lose
2018-12-20 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa 2-3 DRAW
2018-12-19 Rennes VS Nantes 0 : 1/4 Rennes 2-1 win
2018-12-18 FC Twente VS RKC Waalwijk 0 : 1 1/4 FC Twente 2-0 win
2018-12-17 Mladost Lucani VS Rad Beograd 0 : 1 1/4 Rad Beograd 0-0 win
2018-12-16 Villanovense VS Sevilla Atletico 0 : 1/4 Villanovense 2-0 win
2018-12-15 Bolton Wanderers VS Leeds United 3/4 : 0 Leeds United 0-1 win
2018-12-14 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 3/4 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-0 win
2018-12-13 Laval VS Tours 0 : 1/2 Laval 1-0 win
2018-12-12 Rende VS Rieti 0 : 3/4 Rende 2-1 win
2018-12-11 Schalke 04 VS Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 1/2 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 lose
2018-12-11 Belgrano VS Tigre 0 : 1/4 Tigre 1-2 win
2018-12-09 Cartagena VS San Fernando CD 0 : 1/2 Cartagena 2-0 win
2018-12-08 Saarbruecken VS VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 1 1/2 Saarbruecken 3-1 win
2018-12-07 Waasland-Beveren VS Club Brugge 1 1/2 : 0 Waasland-Beveren 2-1 win
2018-12-06 Wigry Suwalki VS Rakow Czestochowa 1 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 0-3 win
2018-12-05 Novara VS Pisa 0 : 1/4 Novara 3-2 win
2018-12-04 AFC Bournemouth VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 3/4 AFC Bournemouth 2-1 win
2018-12-03 Atlanta VS Comunicaciones 0 : 3/4 Atlanta 3-0 win
2018-12-02 Tubize VS Union St.-Gilloise 1/2 : 0 Union St.-Gilloise 2-0 lose
2018-12-01 Bonner SC VS FC Koeln II 0 : 1/4 Bonner SC 3-2 win
2018-11-30 CFR Cluj VS FC Voluntari 0 : 1 1/2 CFR Cluj 5-0 win
2018-11-29 Bordeaux VS Slavia Prague 1/4 : 0 Bordeaux 2-0 win
2018-11-28 Borussia Dortmund VS Club Brugge 0 : 1 1/2 Club Brugge 0-0 win
2018-11-27 Juventus VS Valencia 0 : 1 1/4 Valencia 1-0 win
2018-11-26 Hamburger SV VS Union Berlin 0 : 1/2 Union Berlin 2-2 win
2018-11-25 FC Utrecht VS De Graafschap 0 : 1 3/4 FC Utrecht 5-0 win
2018-11-24 Bayern Munich VS Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 : 3 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3-3 win
2018-11-24 Sangju Sangmu VS Gangwon FC 0 : 1/4 Gangwon FC 0-1 win
2018-11-23 Chapecoense AF VS Sport Recife 0 : 1/2 Chapecoense AF 2-1 win
2018-11-21 Internacional VS Atletico MG 0 : 1/2 Atletico MG 1-2 win
2018-11-20 Bradford City VS Aldershot Town 0 : 3/4 Aldershot Town 0-0 win
2018-11-20 Club Atletico Estudiantes VS San Telmo 0 : 3/4 Club Atletico Estudiantes 2-1 win
2018-11-18 Atletico Sanluqueno CF VS Almeria B 0 : 1/2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2-1 win
2018-11-17 Brasil de Pelotas VS Guarani 0 : 1/4 Guarani 1-1 win
2018-11-16 Slavia Prague VS MFK Chrudim 0 : 2 3/4 MFK Chrudim 3-1 win
2018-11-15 Iran VS Trinidad and Tobago 0 : 1 1/2 Trinidad and Tobago 1-0 win
2018-11-15 Bahia VS Ceara 0 : 1/2 Ceara 2-1 lose
2018-11-13 Grimsby Town VS Newcastle Academy 0 : 1/4 Newcastle Academy 2-3 win
2018-11-12 Hampton & Richmond VS Oldham Athletic 3/4 : 0 Oldham Athletic 1-2 win
2018-11-11 PAOK Thessaloniki FC VS Panetolikos 0 : 2 Panetolikos 2-1 win
2018-11-10 Leicester City VS Burnley 0 : 1 Burnley 0-0 win
2018-11-10 FC Tokyo VS Jubilo Iwata 0 : 3/4 Jubilo Iwata 0-0 win
2018-11-08 Vidi FC VS PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1/4 : 0 Vidi FC 1-0 win
2018-11-07 Tianjin Teda VS Dalian Yifang 0 : 1/2 Tianjin Teda 3-1 win
2018-11-06 Hobro VS OB 3/4 : 0 OB 2-4 win
2018-11-05 FC Ufa VS Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 1/4 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-2 win
2018-11-04 Gubbio VS Rimini 0 : 1/4 Rimini 3-0 lose
2018-11-03 Brentford VS Millwall 0 : 1/2 Brentford 2-0 win
2018-11-02 Paris FC VS Sochaux 0 : 1/2 Sochaux 0-0 win
2018-11-01 FC Rostov VS Zenit St. Petersburg 1/4 : 0 FC Rostov 3-1 win
2018-10-31 Termalica Nieciecza VS Cracovia 1/2 : 0 Termalica Nieciecza 2-0 win
2018-10-30 Eastleigh VS Leyton Orient 1/4 : 0 Eastleigh 1-1 win
2018-10-29 Wealdstone VS Gloucester City 0 : 3/4 Wealdstone 2-0 win
2018-10-28 FK Akhmat VS Dinamo Moscow 0 : 1/4 Dinamo Moscow 0-0 win
2018-10-27 Newport County VS Morecambe 0 : 1/2 Morecambe 1-1 win
2018-10-26 Bursaspor VS Alanyaspor 0 : 1/2 Alanyaspor 2-0 lose
2018-10-25 Sarpsborg 08 VS Malmoe FF 1/4 : 0 Sarpsborg 08 1-1 win
2018-10-24 Lokomotiv Moscow VS FC Porto 1/2 : 0 FC Porto 1-3 win
2018-10-23 Forest Green Rovers VS Tranmere Rovers 0 : 1/4 Forest Green Rovers 3-1 win
2018-10-22 Adana Demirspor VS Elazigspor 0 : 1 3/4 Elazigspor 0-1 win
2018-10-21 Notodden VS Stroemmen 1/4 : 0 Notodden 1-1 win
2018-10-20 Plymouth Argyle VS Burton Albion 1/4 : 0 Burton Albion 2-3 win
2018-10-19 Clermont Foot VS Red Star 0 : 1/2 Red Star 0-0 win
2018-10-18 Lucchese VS Arzachena 0 : 1/4 Lucchese 4-0 win
2018-10-18 Orlando City VS Seattle Sounders FC 1/4 : 0 Seattle Sounders FC 1-2 win
2018-10-16 Latvia VS Georgia 1/2 : 0 Georgia 0-3 win
2018-10-15 Belarus VS Moldova 0 : 1 Moldova 0-0 win
2018-10-14 Vasco da Gama VS Cruzeiro 0 : 1/4 Vasco da Gama 2-0 win
2018-10-13 Harrogate VS Dover 0 : 1 Dover 2-2 win
2018-10-12 Qatar VS Ecuador 1/2 : 0 Qatar 4-3 win
2018-10-11 Wales VS Spain 1 1/4 : 0 Spain 1-4 win
2018-10-10 Italy VS Ukraine 0 : 3/4 Ukraine 1-1 win
2018-10-09 Oergryte FF VS Degerfors 0 : 3/4 Oergryte FF 2-0 win
2018-10-08 Xanthi VS AE Larissa 0 : 3/4 AE Larissa 1-0 lose
2018-10-07 FC FCSB VS Concordia Chiajna 0 : 1 1/4 Concordia Chiajna 0-1 win
2018-10-06 Beroe VS Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 3/4 Beroe 1-0 win
2018-10-05 Cherno More Varna VS Vereya 0 : 1 1/4 Cherno More Varna 4-2 win
2018-10-04 Chelsea VS Vidi FC 0 : 2 3/4 Vidi FC 1-0 win
2018-10-03 Sheffield Wednesday VS West Bromwich Albion 1/2 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 win
2018-10-02 Mjoendalen VS Kongsvinger 0 : 3/4 Mjoendalen 2-0 win
2018-10-01 Jagiellonia Bialystok VS Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/2 Slask Wroclaw 0-4 win
2018-09-30 Santos FC VS Atletico PR 0 : 1/2 Santos FC 1-0 win
2018-09-29 Preston North End VS West Bromwich Albion 1/4 : 0 West Bromwich Albion 2-3 win
2018-09-29 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1/4 Vegalta Sendai 5-2 lose
2018-09-27 Kalmar FF VS Haecken 1/4 : 0 Haecken 1-2 win
2018-09-26 Roma VS Frosinone 0 : 1 3/4 Roma 4-0 win
2018-09-25 Union Berlin VS Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/4 Union Berlin 2-0 win
2018-09-24 Krylya Sovetov Samara VS FC Krasnodar 1/2 : 0 FC Krasnodar 0-3 win
2018-09-23 Independiente Rivadavia VS Club Atletico Platense 0 : 1/4 Independiente Rivadavia 1-0 win
2018-09-22 Falkirk VS Dundee United 1/4 : 0 Dundee United 0-2 win
2018-09-21 Sepsi OSK VS FC Voluntari 0 : 3/4 FC Voluntari 1-1 win
2018-09-20 Villarreal VS Rangers 0 : 1 1/2 Rangers 2-2 win
2018-09-19 Helsingborg VS IK Brage 0 : 1 1/4 IK Brage 4-1 lose
2018-09-19 Londrina EC VS Figueirense 0 : 1/4 Londrina EC 2-0 win
2018-09-17 FC Lahti VS HJK 3/4 : 0 HJK 0-2 win
2018-09-16 TSV Havelse VS Luebeck 3/4 : 0 TSV Havelse 2-1 win
2018-09-15 SKN St. Poelten VS Salzburg 1 1/2 : 0 Salzburg 1-3 win
2018-09-14 Birmingham City VS West Bromwich Albion 1/4 : 0 Birmingham City 1-1 win
2018-09-13 Albacete VS Lugo 0 : 1/2 Lugo 2-3 win
2018-09-13 River Plate VS Club Atletico Platense 0 : 1 1/2 River Plate 2-0 win
2018-09-11 Uzbekistan VS Iran 1/4 : 0 Iran 0-1 win
2018-09-11 Independiente VS Brown de Adrogue 0 : 1/2 Brown de Adrogue 1-1 win
2018-09-10 Vitoria VS Vasco da Gama 0 : 1/4 Vitoria 1-0 win
2018-09-08 Ebbsfleet United VS Gateshead FC 0 : 1/2 Gateshead FC 0-1 win
2018-09-08 Argentina VS Guatemala 0 : 2 3/4 Argentina 3-0 win
2018-09-06 Austria VS Sweden 0 : 1/4 Austria 2-0 win
2018-09-06 Internacional VS Flamengo 0 : 1/2 Internacional 2-1 win
2018-09-04 AFC Fylde VS Salford City 0 : 1/4 Salford City 0-2 win
2018-09-04 San Martin de Tucuman VS Gimnasia LP 0 : 1/4 Gimnasia LP 1-1 win
2018-09-02 Anderlecht VS Royal Antwerp 0 : 3/4 Royal Antwerp 1-1 win
2018-09-01 Crewe Alexandra VS Macclesfield Town 0 : 1/4 Macclesfield Town 3-0 lose
2018-08-31 St. Patrick's Athletic VS Waterford FC 0 : 1/4 St. Patricks Athletic 3-0 win
2018-08-30 Broendby IF VS Genk 1/4 : 0 Genk 2-4 win
2018-08-29 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder VS SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1/2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2-1 win
2018-08-28 Le Havre VS Brest 0 : 1/4 Brest 3-3 win
2018-08-27 Leyton Orient VS Dover 0 : 1/2 Leyton Orient 3-0 win
2018-08-26 Sagan Tosu VS Gamba Osaka 0 : 1/4 Sagan Tosu 3-0 win
2018-08-25 Villa Dalmine VS Instituto 0 : 1/4 Villa Dalmine 3-0 win
2018-08-24 Sparta Rotterdam VS FC Volendam 0 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 win
2018-08-23 Haukar VS Fram Reykjavik 1/4 : 0 Haukar 2-1 win
2018-08-22 Gyeongnam FC VS Gangwon FC 0 : 1/4 Gangwon FC 2-1 lose
2018-08-22 Independiente VS Santos FC 0 : 1/2 Santos FC 0-0 win
2018-08-20 Fjoelnir VS Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 1/4 Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 win
2018-08-19 Grindavik VS Stjarnan 1 : 0 Grindavik 2-2 win
2018-08-18 Salzburg VS Hartberg 0 : 2 Salzburg 2-0 DRAW
2018-08-17 Falkenbergs FF VS Halmstads BK 0 : 1/4 Falkenbergs FF 1-0 win
2018-08-16 Luzern VS Olympiacos 1/2 : 0 Olympiacos 1-3 win
2018-08-16 Flamengo VS Gremio 0 : 1/4 Flamengo 1-0 win
2018-08-14 Middlesbrough VS Notts County 0 : 1 1/4 Notts County 3-3 win
2018-08-13 Dinamo Bucuresti VS FC Viitorul Constanta 0 : 1/4 FC Viitorul Constanta 1-0 lose
2018-08-12 Chievo Verona VS Pescara 0 : 3/4 Chievo Verona 1-0 win
2018-08-11 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0 win
2018-08-11 Puebla VS Veracruz 0 : 1/2 Veracruz 1-2 win
2018-08-09 Trencin VS Feyenoord 1/2 : 0 Trencin 4-0 win
2018-08-09 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS CD Guadalajara 1/4 : 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca 0-0 win
2018-08-07 Billericay VS Concord Rangers 0 : 1 Concord Rangers 1-1 win
2018-08-06 Cracovia VS Arka Gdynia 0 : 1/4 Arka Gdynia 0-0 win
2018-08-05 Sogndal VS Levanger 0 : 1 1/4 Sogndal 5-1 win
2018-08-04 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 VS Viterbese 0 : 3/4 Viterbese 0-4 win
2018-08-03 FCA Walldorf VS Kickers Offenbach 1/2 : 0 FCA Walldorf 1-1 win
2018-08-02 FC FCSB VS Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 3/4 FC FCSB 4-0 win
2018-08-01 Atletico GO VS Paysandu 0 : 1/2 Atletico GO 1-0 win
2018-07-30 Paris Saint Germain VS Atletico Madrid 1/2 : 0 Paris Saint Germain 3-2 win
2018-07-29 FC Gifu VS Oita Trinita 1/4 : 0 Oita Trinita 0-2 win
2018-07-28 Vidar VS Vard Haugesund 0 : 1 Vard Haugesund 1-2 win
2018-07-28 Northcote City VS Avondale Heights 1/2 : 0 Avondale Heights 1-3 win
2018-07-26 Zrinjski Mostar VS Valletta 0 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1-1 lose
2018-07-25 Celtic VS Rosenborg 0 : 1 1/4 Celtic 3-1 win
2018-07-25 Figueirense VS Vila Nova 0 : 1/4 Figueirense 2-1 win
2018-07-23 Vereya VS Septemvri Sofia 1/2 : 0 Vereya 0-0 win
2018-07-22 Ull/Kisa VS Nest Sotra 0 : 3/4 Nest Sotra 1-1 win
2018-07-21 HIFK VS EIF 0 : 3/4 EIF 1-1 win
2018-07-20 FC Pipinsried VS Burghausen 1/4 : 0 Burghausen 1-2 win
2018-07-19 Sollentuna FF VS Arameiska-Syrianska IF 0 : 1 Sollentuna FF 2-0 win
2018-07-18 Cove Rangers VS Hearts 2 1/4 : 0 Cove Rangers 1-2 win
2018-07-17 Dunfermline Athletic VS Peterhead 0 : 1 3/4 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 win
2018-07-16 FC Koebenhavn VS AC Horsens 0 : 1 1/2 FC Koebenhavn 1-2 lose
2018-07-15 FC Seoul VS Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 1/4 Ulsan Hyundai 1-1 win
2018-07-14 Hume City FC VS Bulleen Lions 0 : 1/4 Hume City FC 2-0 win
2018-07-13 Finn Harps VS Longford Town 1/4 : 0 Finn Harps 3-0 win
2018-07-12 Grindavik VS KA Akureyri 0 : 1/4 KA Akureyri 1-2 win
2018-07-11 Kawasaki Frontale VS Mito Hollyhock 0 : 1 1/2 Mito Hollyhock 1-1 win
2018-07-10 Cork City VS Legia Warszawa 3/4 : 0 Legia Warszawa 0-1 win
2018-07-09 SJK VS RoPS 0 : 1/4 SJK 2-1 win
2018-07-08 Aatvidaberg VS Skoevde AIK 0 : 1/4 Skoevde AIK 1-1 win
2018-07-07 Ansan Greeners VS Asan Mugunghwa 1/4 : 0 Ansan Greeners 0-2 lose
2018-07-06 St. Patrick's Athletic VS Dundalk 1 : 0 Dundalk 1-3 win
2018-07-05 KA Akureyri VS Fjoelnir 0 : 1/4 KA Akureyri 2-0 win
2018-07-05 Atletico GO VS Boa Esporte Clube 0 : 3/4 Atletico GO 2-0 win
2018-07-04 Houston Dynamo VS Los Angeles FC 0 : 1/2 Los Angeles FC 2-2 win
2018-07-02 Brazil VS Mexico 0 : 1 Brazil 2-0 win
2018-07-01 Croatia VS Denmark 0 : 1/2 Denmark 1-1 win
2018-06-30 Naessjoe FF VS Soelvesborgs GOIF 0 : 1 1/4 Naessjoe FF 4-1 win
2018-06-30 Bulleen Lions VS Avondale Heights 1 1/4 : 0 Bulleen Lions 5-1 win
2018-06-28 Panama VS Tunisia 3/4 : 0 Tunisia 1-2 win
2018-06-27 Switzerland VS Costa Rica 0 : 3/4 Costa Rica 2-2 win
2018-06-26 FF Jaro VS Klubi 04 0 : 1 1/4 FF Jaro 3-0 win
2018-06-25 Spain VS Morocco 0 : 1 1/2 Morocco 2-2 win
2018-06-24 New York City FC VS Toronto FC 0 : 3/4 New York City FC 2-1 win
2018-06-23 Germany VS Sweden 0 : 1 Germany 2-1 DRAW
2018-06-23 Northcote City VS Bentleigh Greens 1 1/4 : 0 Northcote City 0-0 win
2018-06-21 FC Linkoeping City VS Karlslunds IF HFK 0 : 1 Karlslunds IF HFK 1-1 win
2018-06-21 DC United VS Orlando City 0 : 1/2 Orlando City 1-1 win
2018-06-20 Ponte Preta VS CS Alagoano 0 : 1/2 Ponte Preta 1-1 lose
2018-06-19 Independiente del Valle VS Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 3/4 Independiente del Valle 3-1 win
2018-06-17 Levanger VS Mjoendalen 1/2 : 0 Mjoendalen 0-4 win
2018-06-16 Tokushima Vortis VS Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 1/2 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-2 win
2018-06-15 Shelbourne VS Cabinteely 0 : 1 Cabinteely 0-0 win
2018-06-15 Guarani VS Sao Bento 0 : 1/2 Sao Bento 0-0 win
2018-06-14 Internacional VS Vasco da Gama 0 : 1 Internacional 3-1 win
2018-06-12 FC Lahti VS Honka 0 : 1/4 Honka 1-1 win
2018-06-11 South Korea VS Senegal 1/4 : 0 Senegal 0-2 win
2018-06-10 Brann VS Vaalerenga 0 : 3/4 Vaalerenga 0-0 win
2018-06-10 Vasco da Gama VS Sport Recife 0 : 1/2 Sport Recife 3-2 lose
2018-06-08 Switzerland VS Japan 0 : 3/4 Switzerland 2-0 win
2018-06-08 Fluminense VS Flamengo 3/4 : 0 Flamengo 0-2 win
2018-06-07 Gremio VS Palmeiras 0 : 1/2 Palmeiras 0-2 win
2018-06-06 Coritiba VS CRB 0 : 3/4 Coritiba 1-0 win
2018-06-05 Delfin VS Universidad Catolica 0 : 1/2 Delfin 5-2 win
2018-06-03 Mallorca VS Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 1 Mallorca 2-1 DRAW
2018-06-02 Shonan Bellmare VS Vegalta Sendai 1/4 : 0 Shonan Bellmare 3-0 win
2018-06-02 Juventude VS Guarani 0 : 1/4 Juventude 1-0 win
2018-05-31 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 VS Virtus Entella 0 : 1/4 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0-0 lose
2018-05-31 Chapecoense AF VS Ceara 0 : 1/2 Chapecoense AF 2-0 win
2018-05-29 France U21 VS Italy U21 0 : 1/2 Italy U21 1-1 win
2018-05-28 Kingston City U20 VS Green Gully SC U20 1/2 : 0 Kingston City U20 3-1 win
2018-05-27 Vasas Budapest VS Haladas 0 : 1/4 Vasas Budapest 1-0 win
2018-05-26 AIK VS IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 3/4 IFK Norrkoeping 3-3 win
2018-05-25 Athlone Town VS Longford Town 2 1/4 : 0 Athlone Town 1-1 win
2018-05-24 Virtus Entella VS Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0 : 1/4 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0-0 win
2018-05-23 Alessandria VS FeralpiSalo 0 : 1/2 FeralpiSalo 1-3 win
2018-05-22 Erzgebirge Aue VS Karlsruher SC 0 : 1/4 Karlsruher SC 3-1 lose
2018-05-21 Broendby IF VS AaB 0 : 2 AaB 1-1 win
2018-05-20 Znamya VS FC Dolgoprudny 2 : 0 FC Dolgoprudny 0-2 DRAW
2018-05-19 IFK Norrkoeping VS Dalkurd FF 0 : 3/4 IFK Norrkoeping 4-2 win
2018-05-18 Novara VS Virtus Entella 0 : 1/2 Virtus Entella 0-1 win
2018-05-18 Deportivo Lara VS Corinthians 1/2 : 0 Corinthians 2-7 win
2018-05-16 Marseille VS Atletico Madrid 1/2 : 0 Atletico Madrid 0-3 win
2018-05-15 Viterbese VS Carrarese 0 : 1/4 Viterbese 2-1 win
2018-05-14 Cadiz VS Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/4 Cadiz 2-0 win
2018-05-13 FC Rostov VS Ural 0 : 3/4 Ural 1-0 lose
2018-05-12 GIF Sundsvall VS Brommapojkarna 0 : 3/4 GIF Sundsvall 3-0 win
2018-05-11 Port Melbourne Sharks SC VS Melbourne Knights 0 : 1/2 Melbourne Knights 0-2 win
2018-05-11 Santos VS CF America 0 : 1/4 Santos 4-1 win
2018-05-09 Sturm Graz VS Salzburg 3/4 : 0 Sturm Graz 0-0 win
2018-05-08 Zulte-Waregem VS Waasland-Beveren 0 : 1 3/4 Zulte-Waregem 8-0 win
2018-05-07 Al-Sadd VS Al Ahli 0 : 1/4 Al-Sadd 2-1 win
2018-05-06 Genclerbirligi VS Antalyaspor 0 : 1/4 Antalyaspor 0-1 win
2018-05-05 US Gavorrano VS Pistoiese 1/2 : 0 US Gavorrano 1-0 win
2018-05-04 Auxerre VS AC Ajaccio 1/2 : 0 Auxerre 1-1 win
2018-05-03 RoPS VS Honka 0 : 1/2 Honka 1-2 win
2018-05-02 Kawasaki Frontale VS Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 1/2 Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 lose
2018-05-01 Dunfermline Athletic VS Dundee United 0 : 1/4 Dundee United 0-0 win
2018-04-30 Brommapojkarna VS Oestersunds FK 3/4 : 0 Oestersunds FK 0-4 win
2018-04-29 Heracles VS FC Utrecht 1/2 : 0 Heracles 2-2 win
2018-04-29 LA Galaxy VS New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/4 New York Red Bulls 2-3 win
2018-04-27 Chateauroux VS Auxerre 0 : 1 Auxerre 1-2 win
2018-04-27 Club Atletico Penarol VS Libertad 0 : 1/2 Club Atletico Penarol 2-0 win
2018-04-25 Suwon Bluewings VS Gyeongnam FC 0 : 1/2 Suwon Bluewings 3-1 win
2018-04-24 Livingston VS Inverness CT 0 : 1/4 Inverness CT 0-1 win
2018-04-23 Wealdstone VS East Thurrock United 0 : 1/4 Wealdstone 3-0 win
2018-04-23 Portland Timbers VS New York City FC 0 : 1/4 Portland Timbers 3-0 win
2018-04-21 Hakoah Sydney City East VS Sydney United 58 1/2 : 0 Hakoah Sydney City East 2-0 win
2018-04-20 Cambuur VS Helmond Sport 0 : 1 1/4 Cambuur 4-1 win
2018-04-19 Hammarby VS IFK Norrkoeping 0 : 1/4 Hammarby 2-1 win
2018-04-18 Thun VS Young Boys 1 : 0 Thun 2-2 win
2018-04-18 Defensor Sporting VS Monagas SC 0 : 1 3/4 Defensor Sporting 3-1 win
2018-04-16 Mainz 05 VS Freiburg 0 : 1/4 Mainz 05 2-0 win
2018-04-15 Concordia Chiajna VS Juventus Bucuresti 0 : 1/2 Concordia Chiajna 2-1 win
2018-04-14 Brescia VS Carpi 0 : 1/4 Carpi 1-1 win
2018-04-13 Pacos de Ferreira VS Braga 1/2 : 0 Braga 1-5 win
2018-04-13 Atletico PR VS Newells Old Boys 0 : 3/4 Atletico PR 3-0 win
2018-04-11 VfV Hildesheim VS SSV Jeddeloh 1/2 : 0 SSV Jeddeloh 3-0 lose
2018-04-10 IFK Gothenburg VS Hammarby 0 : 1/4 Hammarby 1-2 win
2018-04-09 Limerick VS Cobh Ramblers 0 : 3/4 Cobh Ramblers 0-1 win
2018-04-08 Lugano VS Basel 1/2 : 0 Basel 0-1 win
2018-04-07 Wattenscheid VS Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 : 1/4 Wattenscheid 2-0 win
2018-04-06 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas VS Tours 0 : 1/4 Tours 1-1 win
2018-04-05 Curzon VS Alfreton Town 0 : 1/4 Alfreton Town 2-2 win
2018-04-04 Nagoya Grampus Eight VS Gamba Osaka 1/4 : 0 Gamba Osaka 1-4 win
2018-04-03 Aston Villa VS Reading 0 : 1 Aston Villa 3-0 win
2018-04-02 Harrogate VS Blyth Spartans 0 : 1 Harrogate 5-1 win
2018-04-01 Oestersunds FK VS Djurgaarden 0 : 1/2 Oestersunds FK 0-1 lose
2018-03-31 Numancia VS Cordoba 0 : 1/2 Numancia 2-1 win
2018-03-30 Bray Wanderers VS Cork City 1 3/4 : 0 Cork City 0-4 win
2018-03-29 FC Inter VS Ilves 0 : 1/4 FC Inter 2-0 win
2018-03-28 Wormatia Worms VS TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 1/2 TSV Schott Mainz 2-3 win
2018-03-27 Austria U19 VS Denmark U19 1/4 : 0 Austria U19 2-2 win
2018-03-26 Siracusa Calcio VS Reggina 0 : 1/2 Reggina 0-0 win
2018-03-25 Rende VS Trapani 1/4 : 0 Trapani 0-1 win
2018-03-25 Mito Hollyhock VS Yokohama FC 1/4 : 0 Mito Hollyhock 0-0 win
2018-03-23 Hungary VS Kazakhstan 0 : 1 1/4 Hungary 2-3 lose
2018-03-22 Shirak II VS Banants II 1 : 0 Shirak II 2-1 win
2018-03-21 Walsall VS Wigan Athletic 3/4 : 0 Wigan Athletic 0-3 win
2018-03-21 Roasso Kumamoto VS Omiya Ardija 1/4 : 0 Roasso Kumamoto 2-1 win
2018-03-19 Slavia Sofia VS Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 1/2 Slavia Sofia 3-1 win
2018-03-19 Veracruz VS Atlas 0 : 1/4 Veracruz 3-1 win
2018-03-17 Toulouse VS Strasbourg 0 : 1/2 Strasbourg 2-2 win
2018-03-16 Foggia VS Cesena 0 : 1/2 Foggia 2-1 win
2018-03-16 Ceara VS Atletico PR 0 : 1/4 Atletico PR 1-1 win
2018-03-14 1860 Muenchen VS FC Unterfoehring 0 : 1 3/4 FC Unterfoehring 2-0 lose
2018-03-13 Gateshead FC VS Solihull Moors 0 : 1/2 Solihull Moors 2-2 win
2018-03-12 Waterford FC VS Bohemian FC 0 : 1/4 Waterford FC 1-0 win
2018-03-11 SV Drochtersen/Assel VS TSV Havelse 0 : 3/4 TSV Havelse 1-1 win
2018-03-10 Getafe VS Levante 0 : 3/4 Levante 0-1 win
2018-03-09 NEC Nijmegen VS FC Volendam 0 : 1 1/4 NEC Nijmegen 3-0 win
2018-03-08 Minerva Punjab VS Churchill Brothers 0 : 1 1/4 Churchill Brothers 1-0 win
2018-03-07 Fortuna Koeln VS Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3/4 Fortuna Koeln 3-0 win
2018-03-06 Birmingham City VS Middlesbrough 1/2 : 0 Middlesbrough 0-1 win
2018-03-05 AaB VS AC Horsens 0 : 1/2 AaB 1-1 lose
2018-03-04 Sirius VS IFK Gothenburg 1/4 : 0 Sirius 2-2 win
2018-03-03 Kasimpasa VS Osmanlispor FK 0 : 1/4 Osmanlispor FK 1-1 win
2018-03-02 Kaiserslautern VS Union Berlin 1/4 : 0 Kaiserslautern 4-3 win
2018-03-01 Arsenal VS Manchester City 3/4 : 0 Manchester City 0-3 win
2018-02-28 Vac FC VS Diosgyori VTK 1/2 : 0 Diosgyori VTK 0-1 win
2018-02-27 Peterhead VS Clyde 0 : 1 1/4 Clyde 2-1 win
2018-02-26 Braga VS Tondela 0 : 1 1/2 Tondela 1-0 win
2018-02-25 Sao Paulo VS Ferroviaria 0 : 1 1/4 Ferroviaria 0-0 win
2018-02-24 Bayern Munich VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 2 1/4 Hertha Berlin 0-0 win
2018-02-23 PFC CSKA-Sofia VS Cherno More Varna 0 : 1 3/4 Cherno More Varna 0-0 win
2018-02-22 Adanaspor VS Adana Demirspor 0 : 1/4 Adana Demirspor 1-0 lose
2018-02-22 EC Jacuipense VS Vitoria 1 : 0 Vitoria 0-1 DRAW
2018-02-20 Boreham Wood VS Maidstone 0 : 3/4 Boreham Wood 1-0 win
2018-02-19 Xamax VS Servette 0 : 1/2 Servette 1-1 win
2018-02-18 O'Higgins VS Huachipato 0 : 1/4 OHiggins 2-1 win
2018-02-17 SC Verl VS Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 : 1/2 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0-1 win
2018-02-16 FC Heidenheim VS Bochum 0 : 1/4 FC Heidenheim 1-0 win
2018-02-15 Vila Nova VS Anapolina 0 : 1/2 Vila Nova 1-0 win
2018-02-15 Corinthians VS Sao Bento 0 : 1 1/4 Sao Bento 0-1 win
2018-02-13 Plymouth Argyle VS AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4 Plymouth Argyle 4-2 win
2018-02-12 Atletico Tucuman VS San Martin San Juan 0 : 1/2 Atletico Tucuman 2-1 win
2018-02-11 Rayo Vallecano VS Sevilla Atletico 0 : 1 1/4 Rayo Vallecano 2-0 win
2018-02-10 Maidenhead United VS Torquay United 0 : 1/4 Torquay United 1-2 win
2018-02-09 ACS Poli Timisoara VS FC Voluntari 0 : 1/4 FC Voluntari 2-3 win
2018-02-08 Al-Ain VS Emirates Club 0 : 2 1/4 Al-Ain 3-0 win
2018-02-07 Waldhof Mannheim VS Stuttgarter Kickers 0 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim 3-0 win
2018-02-06 Chennaiyin FC VS Bengaluru FC 0 : 1/4 Bengaluru FC 1-3 win
2018-02-05 Maccabi Petach Tikva VS Hapoel Ashkelon 0 : 1/2 Maccabi Petach Tikva 3-0 win
2018-02-04 Club Brugge VS Sporting Charleroi 0 : 1 Sporting Charleroi 3-3 win
2018-02-04 Santos VS Tijuana 0 : 1/4 Tijuana 0-0 win
2018-02-02 FC Den Bosch VS Telstar 0 : 1/4 FC Den Bosch 3-2 win
2018-02-01 Deportivo Tachira VS Santa Fe 1/4 : 0 Deportivo Tachira 2-3 lose
2018-01-31 Stoke City VS Watford 0 : 1/4 Watford 0-0 win
2018-01-30 Sheffield United VS Aston Villa 0 : 1/4 Aston Villa 0-1 win
2018-01-29 Pacos de Ferreira VS Feirense 0 : 1/2 Pacos de Ferreira 2-1 win
2018-01-28 Panionios VS PAS Giannina 0 : 1/2 PAS Giannina 0-1 win
2018-01-27 Rayo Vallecano VS Lorca FC 0 : 1 1/4 Rayo Vallecano 5-1 win
2018-01-26 Genclerbirligi VS Konyaspor 0 : 1/4 Genclerbirligi 2-1 win
2018-01-25 Macae VS Botafogo RJ 1/2 : 0 Botafogo RJ 1-2 win
2018-01-24 FC Heidenheim VS Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1/4 FC Heidenheim 2-0 win
2018-01-23 Equatorial Guinea VS Nigeria 1 1/4 : 0 Nigeria 1-3 win
2018-01-23 Oriente Petrolero VS Universitario de Deportes 0 : 3/4 Universitario de Deportes 2-0 lose
2018-01-21 Guijuelo VS Toledo 0 : 1/4 Guijuelo 2-1 win
2018-01-20 Roeselare VS KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1/4 : 0 Roeselare 0-0 win
2018-01-19 Sporting Charleroi VS Royal Excel Mouscron 0 : 1 Sporting Charleroi 2-0 win
2018-01-18 Osasuna VS Gimnastic 0 : 3/4 Gimnastic 0-2 win
2018-01-17 Osmanlispor FK VS Besiktas 1/2 : 0 Osmanlispor FK 2-1 win
2018-01-15 Jong AZ Alkmaar VS Cambuur 3/4 : 0 Cambuur 0-1 win
2018-01-14 Atromitos VS Panetolikos 0 : 1 Panetolikos 0-1 win
2018-01-13 Crawley Town VS Barnet 0 : 1/4 Barnet 2-0 lose
2018-01-12 Sheffield United VS Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 3/4 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 win
2018-01-11 Moreirense VS FC Porto 1 1/2 : 0 Moreirense 1-2 win
2018-01-10 Cova da Piedade VS Sporting CP 1 3/4 : 0 Cova da Piedade 1-2 win
2018-01-09 Valencia VS Las Palmas 0 : 1 1/2 Valencia 4-0 win
2018-01-08 Churchill Brothers VS East Bengal Club 1 : 0 Churchill Brothers 1-1 win
2018-01-07 UCAM Murcia VS Granada B 0 : 3/4 UCAM Murcia 2-0 win
2018-01-06 Cardiff City VS Mansfield Town 0 : 1 Mansfield Town 0-0 win
2018-01-06 Melbourne Victory VS Central Coast Mariners 0 : 1 Central Coast Mariners 1-1 win
2018-01-04 Tottenham Hotspur VS West Ham United 0 : 1 1/2 Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 lose
2018-01-03 Feirense VS FC Porto 1 3/4 : 0 Feirense 1-2 win
2018-01-02 Dundee United VS Brechin City 0 : 1 3/4 Dundee United 4-1 win
2018-01-01 Brighton & Hove Albion VS AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1/4 AFC Bournemouth 2-2 win
2018-01-01 Cerezo Osaka VS Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 1/4 Yokohama F.Marinos 1-1 win
2017-12-30 Cambridge United VS Crewe Alexandra 0 : 1/4 Cambridge United 3-1 win
2017-12-29 Paykan VS Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 0 : 1/4 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 1-1 win
2017-12-28 Avellino VS Ternana 0 : 1/2 Avellino 2-1 win
2017-12-27 Aberdeen VS Partick Thistle 0 : 1 1/4 Partick Thistle 1-0 win
2017-12-26 Anderlecht VS Gent 0 : 1/2 Gent 1-0 lose
2017-12-25 U.A.E. VS Saudi Arabia 0 : 1/2 Saudi Arabia 0-0 win
2017-12-24 FC Ashdod VS Beitar Jerusalem 1/2 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 1-3 win
2017-12-23 West Ham United VS Newcastle United 0 : 1/2 Newcastle United 2-3 win
2017-12-22 TNS VS Aberystwyth 0 : 2 3/4 TNS 4-0 win
2017-12-21 FC Porto VS Rio Ave 0 : 1 3/4 FC Porto 3-0 win
2017-12-20 Benfica VS Portimonense 0 : 1 3/4 Portimonense 2-2 win
2017-12-19 Brackley Town VS Braintree Town 0 : 1/2 Brackley Town 2-0 win
2017-12-18 ACS Poli Timisoara VS Dinamo Bucuresti 1/2 : 0 ACS Poli Timisoara 0-0 win
2017-12-17 Elazigspor VS Erzurum BB 0 : 1/2 Erzurum BB 0-1 win
2017-12-16 Salzburg VS LASK 0 : 1 1/4 LASK 0-0 win
2017-12-15 Jong FC Utrecht VS Telstar 1/2 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht 0-1 lose
2017-12-14 Istanbulspor VS Karabukspor 0 : 1/4 Istanbulspor 1-0 win
2017-12-13 Celtic VS Hamilton Academical 0 : 2 1/4 Hamilton Academical 3-1 win
2017-12-11 Pirin Blagoevgrad VS Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1/2 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2 win
2017-12-10 Manchester United VS Manchester City 1/4 : 0 Manchester City 1-2 win
2017-12-09 Sabadell VS Valencia B 0 : 1/4 Valencia B 1-1 win
2017-12-08 Magdeburg VS Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 Magdeburg 2-0 win
2017-12-07 Chennaiyin FC VS Atletico de Kolkata 0 : 1/4 Chennaiyin FC 3-2 win
2017-12-06 Blackpool VS Mansfield Town 0 : 1/4 Mansfield Town 1-1 win
2017-12-05 Olympiacos VS Juventus 1 1/2 : 0 Juventus 0-2 win
2017-12-04 FC Midtjylland VS OB 0 : 1 1/4 FC Midtjylland 3-1 win
2017-12-03 Linense VS Futbol Club Jumilla 0 : 3/4 Futbol Club Jumilla 1-1 win
2017-12-02 FeralpiSalo VS Sudtirol 0 : 1/4 FeralpiSalo 2-1 win
2017-12-01 Slavia Prague VS Banik Ostrava 0 : 2 Banik Ostrava 2-1 win
2017-11-30 Young Boys VS St. Gallen 0 : 1 1/4 St. Gallen 2-1 win
2017-11-29 Rapid Wien VS Altach 0 : 1 Altach 1-2 win
2017-11-28 Real Madrid VS Fuenlabrada 0 : 3 1/4 Fuenlabrada 2-2 win
2017-11-27 Espanyol VS Getafe 0 : 1/2 Espanyol 1-0 win
2017-11-26 Maritimo VS Estoril 0 : 1/2 Estoril 0-0 win
2017-11-26 Nagoya Grampus Eight VS JEF United Chiba 0 : 1/4 Nagoya Grampus Eight 4-2 win
2017-11-24 Cherno More Varna VS Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 3/4 Cherno More Varna 0-1 lose
2017-11-23 Ludogorets Razgrad VS Istanbul Basaksehir 0 : 3/4 Istanbul Basaksehir 1-2 win
2017-11-22 Paris Saint Germain VS Celtic 0 : 2 3/4 Paris Saint Germain 7-1 win
2017-11-21 Bristol City VS Preston North End 0 : 1/2 Preston North End 1-2 win
2017-11-20 FC Vaduz VS Schaffhausen 0 : 1/4 FC Vaduz 2-0 win
2017-11-19 Udinese VS Cagliari 0 : 1/2 Cagliari 0-1 win
2017-11-18 Ankaran Hrvatini VS NK Celje 3/4 : 0 NK Celje 1-2 win
2017-11-17 CSMS Iasi VS FC FCSB 3/4 : 0 CSMS Iasi 1-0 win
2017-11-15 Ponte Preta VS Atletico PR 0 : 1/4 Ponte Preta 2-1 win
2017-11-14 Qatar VS Iceland 3/4 : 0 Iceland 1-1 lose
2017-11-13 Inveruno VS Como 0 : 1/4 Como 0-1 win
2017-11-12 Krylya Sovetov Samara VS Khimki 0 : 1 1/4 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-0 win
2017-11-11 Inverness CT VS Falkirk 0 : 1/4 Inverness CT 1-0 win
2017-11-10 Sweden VS Italy 1/4 : 0 Sweden 1-0 win
2017-11-09 Luxembourg VS Hungary 3/4 : 0 Luxembourg 2-1 win
2017-11-08 Calcio Padova VS Mestre 0 : 3/4 Calcio Padova 2-1 win
2017-11-07 Oldham Athletic VS Newcastle Academy 0 : 1/2 Oldham Athletic 4-1 win
2017-11-06 Huesca VS Zaragoza 0 : 1/4 Huesca 3-1 win
2017-11-05 Real Sociedad VS Eibar 0 : 1 Eibar 3-1 lose
2017-11-04 TuS Erndtebrueck VS RW Essen 3/4 : 0 RW Essen 0-2 win
2017-11-03 Valenciennes VS Brest 1/4 : 0 Valenciennes 0-0 win
2017-11-02 Vitesse VS Zulte-Waregem 0 : 1/2 Zulte-Waregem 0-2 win
2017-11-01 Saarbruecken VS TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 2 Saarbruecken 4-0 win
2017-10-31 FC Unterfoehring VS FC Schweinfurt 1 : 0 FC Unterfoehring 1-1 win
2017-10-30 Espanyol VS Real Betis 0 : 1/4 Espanyol 1-0 win
2017-10-28 Caen VS Troyes 0 : 3/4 Caen 1-0 win
2017-10-28 Sangju Sangmu VS Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 1/4 Jeonnam Dragons 0-0 win
2017-10-26 Pau VS Les Herbiers 0 : 1/4 Pau 4-0 win
2017-10-25 Waasland-Beveren VS Kortrijk 0 : 3/4 Waasland-Beveren 2-1 win
2017-10-25 Libertad VS Racing Club 0 : 1/4 Libertad 1-0 win
2017-10-23 Union St.-Gilloise VS Tubize 0 : 1/2 Tubize 1-2 win
2017-10-22 Portland Timbers VS Vancouver Whitecaps 0 : 3/4 Portland Timbers 2-1 win
2017-10-21 Londrina EC VS Paysandu 0 : 1/2 Londrina EC 2-0 win
2017-10-20 Auxerre VS Quevilly 0 : 3/4 Auxerre 2-1 win
2017-10-19 Dukla Praha VS Slovacko 0 : 1/2 Slovacko 1-1 win
2017-10-18 Benfica VS Manchester United 1/2 : 0 Benfica 0-1 lose
2017-10-17 Kyran Shymkent VS Bolat 0 : 1/4 Kyran Shymkent 3-2 win
2017-10-16 Bonner SC VS Alemannia Aachen 1/4 : 0 Alemannia Aachen 0-2 win
2017-10-15 Mestre VS Reggiana 0 : 1/4 Mestre 1-0 win
2017-10-14 Carpi VS Cesena 0 : 1/2 Carpi 2-1 win
2017-10-13 Robur Siena VS Pro Piacenza 0 : 1 Robur Siena 1-0 DRAW
2017-10-13 Palmeiras VS Bahia 0 : 1 Bahia 2-2 win
2017-10-12 Corinthians VS Coritiba 0 : 1 Corinthians 3-1 win
2017-10-10 France VS Belarus 0 : 3 1/4 Belarus 2-1 win
2017-10-09 Triestina VS Fermana 0 : 1/4 Triestina 3-0 win
2017-10-08 Zaragoza VS Numancia 0 : 1/2 Numancia 3-0 lose
2017-10-07 Drogheda United VS Shamrock Rovers 1 3/4 : 0 Shamrock Rovers 0-2 win
2017-10-06 England U21 VS Scotland U21 0 : 1 1/2 England U21 3-1 win
2017-10-05 Moldova U21 VS Greece U21 1 3/4 : 0 Greece U21 0-2 win
2017-10-04 Santarcangelo VS Reggiana 1/2 : 0 Santarcangelo 1-1 win
2017-10-04 Ceara VS Vila Nova 0 : 1/2 Ceara 2-0 win
2017-10-02 Glentoran VS Crusaders 3/4 : 0 Crusaders 0-3 win
2017-10-01 Giresunspor VS Umraniyespor 0 : 1/2 Umraniyespor 1-1 win
2017-09-30 GAIS VS Brommapojkarna 3/4 : 0 GAIS 0-0 win
2017-09-29 VfB Auerbach VS BFC Dynamo 1/2 : 0 VfB Auerbach 1-3 lose
2017-09-28 Everton VS Apollon Limassol 0 : 1 1/2 Apollon Limassol 2-2 win
2017-09-27 Asan Mugunghwa VS Daejeon Citizen 0 : 1/2 Asan Mugunghwa 3-1 win
2017-09-26 Walsall VS Charlton Athletic 1/4 : 0 Walsall 2-2 win
2017-09-25 Vitoria de Setubal VS Boavista 0 : 1/4 Boavista 1-1 win
2017-09-24 Zaglebie Lubin VS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 3/4 Zaglebie Lubin 1-0 win
2017-09-23 Derby County VS Birmingham City 0 : 3/4 Birmingham City 1-1 win
2017-09-22 GFC Ajaccio VS Chateauroux 0 : 1/4 GFC Ajaccio 2-1 win
2017-09-21 Celta Vigo VS Getafe 0 : 3/4 Getafe 1-1 win
2017-09-20 Fortuna Duesseldorf II VS Oberhausen 1/4 : 0 Oberhausen 0-3 win
2017-09-19 Aston Villa VS Middlesbrough 0 : 1/4 Middlesbrough 0-2 win
2017-09-18 Helsingborg VS Varbergs BoIS FC 0 : 3/4 Helsingborg 2-0 win
2017-09-17 SPAL 2013 VS Cagliari 0 : 1/4 Cagliari 0-2 win
2017-09-16 Osasuna VS Almeria 0 : 1/2 Osasuna 2-1 win
2017-09-15 Osnabrueck VS RW Erfurt 0 : 1/2 RW Erfurt 0-1 win
2017-09-15 Santa Fe VS Libertad 0 : 3/4 Libertad 1-1 win
2017-09-14 Atlanta United VS New England Rev. 0 : 1 Atlanta United 7-0 win
2017-09-12 Forest Green Rovers VS Lincoln 1/4 : 0 Lincoln 0-1 win
2017-09-11 Reims VS Brest 0 : 1/2 Reims 0-1 lose
2017-09-10 NK Lokomotiva VS Inter Zapresic 0 : 3/4 NK Lokomotiva 3-0 win
2017-09-09 Barcelona VS Espanyol 0 : 2 1/4 Barcelona 5-0 win
2017-09-09 Atlas VS Tigres 1/2 : 0 POSTPONED
2017-09-07 Alcorcon VS Leonesa 0 : 1/4 Leonesa 2-4 win
2017-09-07 New York City FC VS Sporting Kansas City 0 : 1/4 New York City FC 1-0 win
2017-09-05 Boston United VS North Ferriby United 0 : 3/4 Boston United 2-1 win
2017-09-04 Germany VS Norway 0 : 2 1/4 Germany 6-0 win
2017-09-03 Barakaldo VS Logrones 0 : 1/4 Logrones 0-0 win
2017-09-02 Exeter City VS Newport County 0 : 1/4 Exeter City 1-0 win
2017-09-01 Rubio Nu VS Guarani 1/2 : 0 Rubio Nu 0-1 lose
2017-09-01 Chile VS Paraguay 0 : 1 1/4 Paraguay 0-3 win
2017-08-31 Alebrijes Oaxaca VS Leon 1/4 : 0 Leon 0-1 win
2017-08-30 Cimarrones de Sonora VS Queretaro FC 1/4 : 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 2-2 win
2017-08-28 Salford City VS Southport 0 : 1/4 Salford City 2-1 win
2017-08-27 IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS Valur 3/4 : 0 Valur 2-3 win
2017-08-26 Bordeaux VS Troyes 0 : 1 1/4 Troyes 2-1 win
2017-08-25 CS Universitatea Craiova VS Gaz Metan Medias 0 : 1 CS Universitatea Craiova 2-0 win
2017-08-24 Suduva VS Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Suduva 0-0 win
2017-08-24 Columbus Crew VS LA Galaxy 0 : 1 LA Galaxy 2-0 lose
2017-08-22 Bolton Wanderers VS Sheffield Wednesday 1/4 : 0 Bolton Wanderers 3-2 win
2017-08-21 FC Nordsjaelland VS FC Helsingoer 0 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland 1-0 DRAW
2017-08-20 Deportivo La Coruna VS Real Madrid 1 1/2 : 0 Real Madrid 0-3 win
2017-08-19 Tyumen VS Krylya Sovetov Samara 1/2 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-2 win
2017-08-19 Criciuma VS Oeste FC 0 : 1/2 Oeste FC 1-1 win
2017-08-17 Atletico Huila VS Atletico Junior 1/4 : 0 Atletico Huila 1-1 win
2017-08-16 Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Maribor 0 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 DRAW
2017-08-15 Sporting CP VS FC FCSB 0 : 1 1/2 FC FCSB 0-0 win
2017-08-14 Elfsborg VS IFK Gothenburg 0 : 1/2 IFK Gothenburg 1-2 win
2017-08-13 Wigry Suwalki VS Gornik Leczna 0 : 1/4 Gornik Leczna 0-0 win
2017-08-12 Oesters IF VS Gefle 0 : 1 Gefle 1-1 win
2017-08-12 Vila Nova VS Boa Esporte Clube 0 : 1/2 Vila Nova 1-0 win
2017-08-10 Vitoria de Guimaraes VS Chaves 0 : 1/2 Vitoria de Guimaraes 3-2 win
2017-08-09 Shinnik Yaroslavl VS Krylya Sovetov Samara 1/4 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-3 win
2017-08-08 Macclesfield Town VS Hartlepool United 0 : 1/4 Hartlepool United 1-1 win
2017-08-08 Londrina EC VS Vila Nova 0 : 1/2 Vila Nova 0-1 win
2017-08-06 FC Krasnodar VS Ural 0 : 1 Ural 1-1 win
2017-08-05 Gwangju FC VS Suwon Bluewings 1/2 : 0 Gwangju FC 0-1 lose
2017-08-04 Slavia Sofia VS Beroe 0 : 1/4 Beroe 1-4 win
2017-08-03 PEPO Lappeenranta VS Kultsu 0 : 1 1/4 Kultsu 2-1 win
2017-08-03 Miami FC VS FC Cincinnati 0 : 1 1/4 FC Cincinnati 0-1 win
2017-08-01 Wehen VS Unterhaching 0 : 1/2 Wehen 1-0 win
2017-07-31 Haecken VS Oerebro 0 : 3/4 Oerebro 1-1 win
2017-07-30 Fagiano Okayama FC VS V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 1/4 Fagiano Okayama FC 2-0 win
2017-07-29 Viktoria Koeln 1904 VS SC Verl 0 : 1 1/2